City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 6:49 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya S        9 MSSAC             1:12.15    1:10.31   20  
  2 Levack, Melanie         9 WAC               1:15.60    1:13.66   19  
  3 Sheng, Jessica Z       10 MAC               1:15.19    1:14.26   18  
  4 Tatic, Charla M        10 WAC               1:17.41    1:14.35   17  
  5 Kilger, Lydia          10 CSL               1:18.22    1:16.29   16  
  6 Jacques, Emma-Lee      10 BTSC              1:19.07    1:16.46   15  
  7 Denes, Julia            9 BTSC              1:21.60    1:17.95   14  
  8 McDermott, Maddie E     9 BTSC              1:20.49    1:19.04   13  
  9 Russell, Madison E     10 BTSC              1:25.16    1:20.18   12  
 10 Mollicone, Mia V       10 Ducks             1:20.27    1:21.63   11  
 11 Ma, Emily              10 MAC               1:25.64    1:24.84   10  
 12 Campbell, Bree         10 CSL               1:25.49    1:26.05    9  
 13 Koopmans, Grace M      10 BTSC              1:31.40    1:27.21    8  
 14 Zizakovic, Aleksa      10 Ducks             1:31.62    1:30.77    7  
 15 Boscariol, Sophia      10 MAC               1:31.92    1:32.42    6  
 16 Gao, Sarah M            9 MAC               1:31.20    1:32.73    5  
 17 Opara, Adaora I         8 MAC               1:31.67    1:32.84    4  
 18 Yan, Claire E          10 MAC               1:30.77    1:33.26    3  
 19 Chu, Kaitlyn A         10 MAC               1:31.32    1:33.62    2  
 20 Mueller, Stefi C       10 MAC               1:30.22    1:36.07    1  
 21 Sears, Priscilla       10 MAC               1:32.05    1:37.90  
 22 Ene, Elena             10 MAC               1:31.61    1:38.84  
 23 Tam, Mychaela M        10 MAC               1:21.34    1:39.40  
 24 Sun, Victoria           9 MAC               1:31.77    1:40.28  
 25 Mednick, Rachel T       9 MAC               1:31.81    1:40.47  
 26 Kanji, Nasreen N       10 MAC               1:32.22    1:41.11  
 27 Yee, Rachel J          10 MAC               1:32.20    1:44.48  
 28 Phillips, Emma         10 MAC               1:32.21    1:48.12  
 29 Xie, Sarah              9 MAC               1:31.41    1:50.93  
 30 Ho, Michelle H          8 MAC               1:32.22    1:52.56  
 31 Jolliffe, Sydney B      8 MAC               1:31.37    1:57.32  
 32 Guo, Luna              10 MAC               1:31.37    1:58.41  
 -- Webb, Kate D            9 MAC               1:32.04         DQ  
 -- Sivakumaran, Saktthy    9 MAC               1:32.15         NS  
 -- Mohammadi, Brianna V   10 MAC               1:32.21         NS  
 -- Wang, Avril            10 Rhsd              1:21.64         NS  
 -- Butcher, Katie E        9 MAC               1:32.14         NS  
 
 Event 57  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan            11 NYAC              1:00.25    1:01.19   20  
  2 Gao, Emma M            11 MAC               1:02.71    1:03.29   19  
  3 Gatrall, Sophie K      11 WAC               1:15.01    1:09.36   18  
  4 Mendiola, Chloe        11 MAC               1:11.13    1:10.57   17  
  5 Albert, Kaelyn S       11 SSAT              1:15.56    1:11.83   16  
  6 Fenton, Taryn          11 BTSC              1:14.17    1:12.27   15  
  7 Murphy, Morgan J       11 BTSC              1:17.72    1:12.32   14  
  8 Wang, Yunzhe           11 Rhsd              1:10.74    1:12.33   13  
  9 Chen, Amber J          11 MAC               1:19.36    1:15.10   12  
 10 Myburgh, Alex V        11 MAC               1:17.12    1:15.36   11  
 11 Pupatello, Leia        11 WAC               1:19.55    1:15.65   10  
 12 Spencer, Lauren        11 WAC               1:18.11    1:16.81    9  
 13 Peters, Rachel         11 MAC               1:23.17    1:17.19    8  
 14 Zachary, Ella N        11 SSAT              1:18.44    1:17.47    7  
 15 Spadafora, Olivia E    11 SSAT              1:18.94    1:17.88    6  
 16 Barbour, Taylor        11 BTSC              1:27.60    1:19.76    5  
 17 Rice, Ari              11 WAC               1:24.40    1:19.92    4  
 18 Reid, Jenna P          11 SSAT              1:21.58    1:21.54    3  
 19 Salvo, Olivia          11 MAC               1:23.16    1:27.16    2  
 20 Stokes, Kelly          11 MAC               1:24.04    1:30.73    1  
 21 Fidelino, Jordan       11 MAC               1:24.00    1:30.90  
 22 Zhu, Stella            11 MAC               1:22.83    1:32.37  
 -- Wang, Lisa             11 MAC                    NT   X1:16.99  
 -- Pan, Melody            11 MAC                    NT   X1:27.63  
 -- Chen, Chloe S          11 MAC               1:15.27         DQ  
 -- Rasool, Urwah          11 MAC               1:22.94         NS  
 -- Hua, Claire Kexin      11 MAC               1:22.51         NS  
 -- ho, Jasmine            11 Rhsd              1:24.40         NS  
 
 Event 57  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yeo, Chiok Sze         12 MAC               1:05.25    1:02.64   20  
  2 Drohan, Emma           12 VPSC              1:04.96    1:06.50   19  
  3 Burnett, Devon         12 MAC               1:06.72    1:06.59   18  
  4 Campbell, Rori         12 CSL               1:08.31    1:06.85   17  
  5 Ng, Natasha            12 MAC               1:07.52    1:07.12   16  
  6 Thomas, Erika          12 BTSC              1:11.51    1:07.74   15  
  7 Banks, Kailey          12 MSSAC             1:06.65    1:08.40   14  
  8 Carey, Caitlin         12 VPSC              1:11.98    1:09.12   13  
  9 Harri, Isabel          12 Bolts             1:09.79    1:09.82   12  
 10 Jones, Megan           12 NORAC             1:10.19    1:09.95   11  
 11 Yung, Sora             12 VPSC              1:12.99    1:11.06   10  
 12 Buder, Lily            12 VPSC              1:10.55    1:11.20    9  
 13 Spadafora, Bianca R    12 SSAT              1:19.08    1:11.87    8  
 14 Puhalski, Jamie M      12 Bolts             1:14.83    1:12.10    7  
 15 Bingham, Hayley        12 BTSC              1:13.13    1:12.16    6  
 16 Currie, Blake          12 VPSC              1:11.32    1:12.18    5  
 17 Siver, Julia E         12 Bolts             1:13.89    1:12.97    4  
 18 Mullen, Maxeen         12 TRENT             1:16.61    1:13.13    3  
 19 Tran, Madeleine        12 Chatham           1:12.54    1:13.22    2  
 20 Schofield, Simone S    12 BTSC              1:15.08    1:13.26    1  
 21 Remus, Bronwyn E       12 Crest Swimming    1:13.95    1:13.69  
 22 Bird, Taylor           12 Crest Swimming    1:14.37    1:13.71  
 23 Ross, Mackenzie        12 NORAC             1:13.73    1:13.74  
 24 Marshall, Gillian R    12 BTSC              1:15.70    1:14.07  
 25 Foreman, Sarah         12 WAC               1:15.19    1:14.72  
 26 Murphy, Rhyan A        12 WAC               1:18.52    1:14.95  
 27 Wilson, Olivia F       12 BTSC              1:19.52    1:15.12  
 27 Kunnas, Mara           12 Bolts             1:18.34    1:15.12  
 29 Pilutti, Jill D        12 WAC               1:17.51    1:15.59  
 30 Gerry, Julia           12 Bolts             1:19.35    1:15.82  
 31 Lightheart, Ella       12 BTSC              1:15.71    1:16.07  
 32 Gu, Laura              12 MAC               1:19.50    1:16.46  
 33 Mullen, Macy           12 TRENT             1:17.18    1:16.96  
 34 Tamasi, Brooke         12 Bolts             1:18.87    1:17.25  
 35 Pula, Audrey J         12 WAC               1:19.57    1:17.37  
 36 shi, Nicole            12 Rhsd              1:18.75    1:18.72  
 37 Tran, Sydney           12 MAC               1:18.77    1:18.88  
 38 Estabrooks, Hannah     12 MAC               1:19.55    1:20.07  
 39 Jong, Maddie           12 MAC               1:17.68    1:20.56  
 40 Jeyanathan, Nicole     12 MAC               1:18.98    1:20.66  
 41 Fidelino, Zoe A        12 MAC               1:14.89    1:21.59  
 42 Vanslyke, Sophie       12 MAC               1:19.08    1:22.50  
 43 Sarrafpour Habibi, Ni  12 MAC               1:19.22    1:23.74  
 44 Kasyanenko, Lisa       12 MAC               1:19.53    1:24.07  
 45 Cheong, Ellie J        12 MAC               1:17.00    1:24.10  
 46 Manole, Rianna         12 MAC               1:17.65    1:24.55  
 47 Kolb, Grace L          12 MAC               1:19.53    1:26.71  
 48 Kardaras, Alexia       12 MAC               1:19.50    1:28.89  
 49 Zuo, Yuki              12 MAC               1:19.04    1:29.75  
 50 Mitas, Bronwyn         12 MAC               1:19.17    1:33.11  
 51 Stoyanova, Tanya K     12 MAC               1:17.96    1:33.57  
 52 Zhang, Tracy           12 MAC               1:18.15    1:33.62  
 53 Sagharichin, Sogol     12 MAC               1:19.43    1:36.26  
 54 White, Charlotte O     12 MAC               1:19.74    1:36.56  
 55 Taylor, Hannah         12 MAC               1:19.10    1:37.61  
 56 Nanji, Mili A          12 MAC               1:18.64    1:49.06  
 -- Mizdrak, Emma          12 MSSAC                  NT   X1:09.04  
 -- Salvo, Daniella        12 MAC               1:18.01         DQ  
 -- Jones, Ali             12 TRENT             1:13.99         NS  
 -- Koopmans, Hannah       12 BTSC              1:18.24         NS  
 -- Tian, Annie            12 MAC               1:19.56         NS  
 -- Liu, Jessie            12 MAC               1:19.50         NS  
 -- Lin, Maissie Y         12 MAC               1:18.80         NS  
 -- Zarrabian, Sara        12 MAC               1:19.22         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 57                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           4791.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        2983.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club           1970.5   4. Mississauga Swimming             1703
  5. Club Warriors                  1546.5   6. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club      1538
  7. Etobicoke Swimming             1520.5   8. North York Aquatic Club          1324
  9. Ducks Swimming                 1229.5  10. Crescent Town Swim Club          1187
 11. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            1137  12. Toronto Swim Club                 921
 13. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        885.5  14. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         871.5
 15. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          645  16. Garden City Aquatic Club          554
 17. Swimming Dragons                  543  18. Vaughan Aquatic Club              531
 19. North Eastern Swimming            530  20. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   522.5
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club     470.5  22. Cornwall Sea Lions                457
 23. Ajax Aquatic Club                 424  24. Oakville Aquatic Club             406
 25. Cobra Swim Club                   400  26. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             389
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               322  28. Pickering Swim Club               190
 29. Sarnia Rapids                     152  29. Trent Swim Club                   152
 31. University of Guelph              132  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          53  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27
 35. University OF Toronto              20