City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 7:34 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 51  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sasseville, Genevieve  13 Chatham           1:00.43    1:00.08   20  
                 28.49      1:00.08 (31.59)
  2 Panos, Nicolleta       13 VPSC              1:02.77    1:01.48   19  
                 29.78      1:01.48 (31.70)
  3 Willis, Avery          13 Club Warriors     1:01.70    1:01.66   18  
  4 Hunter, Jordyn         13 BTSC              1:04.94    1:03.61   17  
                 30.86      1:03.61 (32.75)
  5 Miller, Arianna        13 BTSC              1:05.23    1:03.96   16  
                 30.44      1:03.96 (33.52)
  6 Buche, Jacqueline      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:04.05    1:04.01   15  
                 30.38      1:04.01 (33.63)
  7 Fabian, Gillian        13 Club Warriors     1:04.84    1:04.87   14  
                 30.89      1:04.87 (33.98)
  8 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               1:04.07    1:05.13   13  
                 31.32      1:05.13 (33.81)
  9 Pollock, Gabriella     13 GMAC              1:05.50    1:05.73   12  
                 31.16      1:05.73 (34.57)
 10 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             1:03.76    1:06.05   11  
                 31.22      1:06.05 (34.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              1:05.89    1:04.36   10  
                 30.59      1:04.36 (33.77)
 12 Liu, Sarah             13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:06.40    1:05.24    9  
                 31.04      1:05.24 (34.20)
 13 Reeves, Stéfanie       13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:06.82    1:06.22    8  
                 32.40      1:06.22 (33.82)
 14 Reid, Emma P           13 SSAT              1:06.49    1:06.34    7  
                 32.06      1:06.34 (34.28)
 15 Chong, Emily           13 Rhsd              1:06.64    1:07.05    6  
                 31.83      1:07.05 (35.22)
 16 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               1:06.65    1:07.24    5  
                 32.28      1:07.24 (34.96)
 17 Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              1:06.04    1:07.53    4  
 18 Browne, Nici           13 Crest Swimming    1:07.62    1:07.59    3  
                 32.47      1:07.59 (35.12)
 19 Benac, Audrey          13 LSC               1:06.56    1:07.86    2  
                 32.71      1:07.86 (35.15)
 20 Juhola, Abigail        13 Ducks             1:07.57    1:09.20    1  
                 32.98      1:09.20 (36.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Clark, McKenna         13 GCAC-ON           1:06.72             
 22 Netherton, Kate E      13 WAC               1:07.92             
 23 Rogers, Meg            13 TRENT             1:08.09             
 24 McRae, Ella            13 GCAC-ON           1:08.14             
 25 Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             1:08.24             
 26 Ebe, Amanda Mae        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:08.43             
 27 Ananth, Carisma J      13 VPSC              1:08.50             
 28 Grubic, Olivia         13 GCAC-ON           1:08.80             
 29 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              1:09.00             
 30 Rose, Jaiden           13 TRENT             1:09.21             
 31 O'Reilly, Mary         13 LSC               1:09.28             
 32 Ferrari, Elizabeth     13 TRENT             1:09.48             
 32 Leerentveld, Tayler    13 LLSC              1:09.48             
 34 Weller, Hailey         13 MSSAC             1:09.64             
 35 Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               1:09.82             
 35 Allan, Giulia          13 MAC               1:09.82             
 37 Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               1:09.87             
 38 Lord, Katja            13 BTSC              1:10.26             
 39 Ménard, Sarah-Maude    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:10.27             
 40 Marshall, Abby E       13 BTSC              1:10.36             
 41 Belanger, Logan M      13 SSAT              1:10.43             
 41 Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks             1:10.43             
 43 Bernier, Catherine     13 PICK              1:10.49             
 44 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:10.51             
 45 Mijovcic, Bianca       13 WAC               1:10.96             
 45 Shepherd-Shewell, Jam  13 BTSC              1:10.96             
 47 Rawlins, Miranda       13 WAC               1:11.11             
 48 Kontio, Jaimie A       13 MAC               1:11.48             
 49 Szecsody, Tia          13 VAC               1:11.81             
 50 Meleka, Celine         13 MSSAC             1:12.08             
 51 Potter, Laura          13 SR                1:12.17             
 52 Balogh, Krisztina      13 WAC               1:12.60             
 53 Lawson, Caitlyn        13 MAC               1:12.64             
 54 Chupik-Hall, Aluki     13 GMAC              1:14.49             
 55 Brittain, Briana A     13 GCAC-ON           1:15.23             
 56 Zhao, Ella             13 MAC               1:16.49             
 57 Mitas, Kate            13 MAC               1:17.28             
 58 Chow, Victoria K       13 MAC               1:19.23             
 59 Wu, Kathryn A          13 MAC               1:19.62             
 60 Aghvami, Golta S       13 MAC               1:20.16             
 -- Filomena, Emma         13 MAC                   NS              
 -- Marshall, Kayla        13 SR                    NS              
 -- Brouillette, Amber Je  13 MAC                   NS              
 
 Event 51  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Henderson, Hanna       14 ESWIM             1:00.04      59.13   20  
                 28.31        59.13 (30.82)
  2 Brodie-Foy, Honor      14 LSC               1:00.58      59.68   19  
                 28.67        59.68 (31.01)
  3 Turvey, Alexandra      14 VPSC              1:00.47      59.89   18  
                 28.95        59.89 (30.94)
  4 Falcon, Mya            14 NYAC              1:01.19      59.96   17  
                 29.08        59.96 (30.88)
  5 Wright, Lauren         14 ESWIM             1:02.54    1:01.61   16  
                 29.77      1:01.61 (31.84)
  6 Bellio, Vanessa        14 ESWIM             1:02.97    1:02.38   15  
                 30.08      1:02.38 (32.30)
  7 Berwick, Katie         14 GMAC              1:02.79    1:02.40   14  
                 30.21      1:02.40 (32.19)
  8 Gatrall, Madelyn I     14 WAC               1:02.34    1:02.71   13  
                 30.00      1:02.71 (32.71)
  9 Chapman, Sarah         14 Club Warriors     1:03.11    1:03.61   12  
                 30.75      1:03.61 (32.86)
 10 Baird, Hannah          14 Club Warriors     1:02.19    1:03.76   11  
                 30.56      1:03.76 (33.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Di Pede, Alexa         14 NYAC              1:03.52    1:03.34   10  
                 30.69      1:03.34 (32.65)
 12 Zubac, Yovana          14 Club Warriors     1:03.91    1:03.71    9  
                 30.70      1:03.71 (33.01)
 13 Miller, Sophia         14 NYAC              1:05.15    1:04.02    8  
                 30.83      1:04.02 (33.19)
 14 Ironside, Rachel L     14 MSSAC             1:05.79    1:04.75    7  
                 30.92      1:04.75 (33.83)
 15 Myburgh, Emma          14 MAC               1:04.02    1:04.92    6  
                 31.27      1:04.92 (33.65)
 16 Kary, Raili A          14 SSAT              1:04.77    1:05.17    5  
                 31.25      1:05.17 (33.92)
 17 Newton, Natalee        14 BTSC              1:04.55    1:05.23    4  
                 31.22      1:05.23 (34.01)
 18 Crake, Ripley          14 NYAC              1:04.76    1:05.36    3  
                 31.37      1:05.36 (33.99)
 19 Billson, Tressa        14 WAC               1:04.23    1:05.54    2  
                 31.25      1:05.54 (34.29)
 20 Liu, Katherine         14 Club Warriors     1:05.38    1:06.32    1  
                 31.54      1:06.32 (34.78)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Bhambra, Dilpreet      14 COBRA             1:05.83             
 22 Dumanski, Elisa        14 SSAT              1:06.09             
 23 Zhang, Richelle        14 MSSAC            J1:06.09             
 24 Nguyen, Tiffany G      14 MSSAC             1:06.27             
 25 Kiff, Elizabeth        14 TSC               1:06.40             
 26 Betti, Mara            14 VAC               1:06.51             
 27 Lloyd, Jordan          14 NYAC              1:06.72             
 28 Booler, Hannah         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:06.75             
 29 Popescu, Astrid        14 LSC               1:06.76             
 29 Song, Emmy             14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:06.76             
 31 Ross, Sonja            14 PICK              1:06.92             
 32 Chalmers, Samantha G   14 Crest Swimming    1:06.94             
 33 Caires, Carmen C       14 TSC               1:06.97             
 34 Shuster, Morgane N     14 MSSAC             1:06.98             
 35 Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               1:07.03             
 36 Smith, Gracey          14 WAC               1:07.05             
 37 George, Haley          14 BTSC              1:07.08             
 38 Murphy, Emily          14 Bolts             1:07.11             
 39 Kerr, Ella             14 NYAC              1:07.39             
 40 Leblanc, Sydney        14 Ducks             1:07.56             
 41 Teggart, Reighan       14 BTSC              1:07.64             
 42 Palacio-Lozada, Sofia  14 VAC               1:07.76             
 43 Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             1:07.81             
 44 Baylon, Jenina Andrea  14 PICK              1:07.84             
 45 Rissanen, Hanna        14 BTSC              1:08.08             
 46 Brown, Ciara           14 SR                1:08.14             
 47 Mallett, Victoria      14 WAC               1:08.24             
 48 Kotaridis, Alexandra   14 PICK              1:08.40             
 49 Starzomski, Olivia     14 NEOR              1:08.43             
 50 Edwards, Hunter        14 Ducks             1:08.46             
 51 Begg, Emma             14 MSSAC             1:08.66             
 52 Rasa, Lidija           14 LSC               1:08.84             
 53 Leguia, Arianna        14 VAC               1:09.11             
 54 Simpson, Grace         14 LSC               1:09.23             
 55 Branton, Shona         14 SR                1:09.35             
 56 Campbell, Emma         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:09.44             
 56 Aljoe, Brianna         14 GMAC              1:09.44             
 58 Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               1:09.46             
 59 Di Battista, Breanna   14 VAC               1:09.65             
 60 Lopes, Leticia         14 MSSAC             1:09.70             
 61 Piche, Paige           14 TRENT             1:09.99             
 62 Dahinten, Frankie      14 BTSC              1:10.15             
 63 Ledoux, Emilie         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:10.30             
 64 Remus, Caitlin         14 Crest Swimming    1:10.68             
 65 Music, Iva             14 LSC               1:12.14             
 66 Masterson, Kiera       14 Crest Swimming    1:12.54             
 67 Lee, Alison C          14 MAC               1:26.41             
 -- Rees, Fiona            14 TSC                   NS              
 -- Hinsperger, Kate       14 Club Warriors         NS              
 -- Hayat, Solstice        14 MAC                   NS              
 -- Kleinknecht, Ella      14 Club Warriors         NS              
 -- Manzella, Bridget      14 MSSAC                 NS              
 
 Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gold, Aleksa           17 TSC                 58.88      58.25   20  
                 28.31        58.25 (29.94)
  2 Lamb, Taylor A         16 TSC                 59.74      58.91   19  
  3 Nyhof, Martine         15 COBRA               59.90      59.68   18  
                 29.06        59.68 (30.62)
  4 Leckie, Aysia          17 OAK               1:00.81      59.79   17  
                 28.96        59.79 (30.83)
  5 Munro, Sydney          15 LSC               1:00.95    1:01.01   16  
                 29.22      1:01.01 (31.79)
  6 Culic, Nadya           15 NYAC              1:00.57    1:01.07   15  
                 29.14      1:01.07 (31.93)
  7 Halvorsen, Madison     16 Bolts             1:00.37    1:01.24   14  
                 29.18      1:01.24 (32.06)
  8 Glysz, Cierra          17 COBRA             1:00.80    1:01.34   13  
                 29.42      1:01.34 (31.92)
  9 Shivgulam, Madeline    17 Crest Swimming    1:00.61    1:01.41   12  
                 29.22      1:01.41 (32.19)
 10 White, Hailey          17 TSC               1:00.94    1:01.72   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Schlyter, Emma         17 Bolts             1:01.01    1:00.23   10  
                 29.07      1:00.23 (31.16)
 12 Polewski, Kendra       16 WAC               1:01.95    1:00.97    9  
                 29.77      1:00.97 (31.20)
 13 Depooter, Nicole L     16 WAC               1:01.45    1:01.09    8  
                 29.49      1:01.09 (31.60)
 14 Binns, Emma            17 TSC               1:01.39    1:01.21    7  
                 29.29      1:01.21 (31.92)
 15 Gunther, Mackenzie     17 VPSC              1:01.23    1:01.28    6  
                 29.34      1:01.28 (31.94)
 16 Fares, Aminah          16 Bolts             1:01.42    1:01.75    5  
                 29.72      1:01.75 (32.03)
 17 Quigley, Kristen       17 GMAC              1:01.85    1:02.11    4  
                 30.43      1:02.11 (31.68)
 18 Aden, Jasmine          15 WAC               1:01.07    1:02.22    2.5
                 29.64      1:02.22 (32.58)
 18 Luka, Olivia           15 TSC               1:01.67    1:02.22    2.5
                 29.71      1:02.22 (32.51)
 20 Tenaschuk, Serena      15 MSSAC             1:01.61    1:02.35    1  
                 29.78      1:02.35 (32.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Gursoy, Giselle        17 AAC                 59.62             
 18 Goodman, Audrey        16 TSC               1:01.48             
 22 Chin, Sydney S         16 TSC               1:01.94             
 24 Switzer, Brooke        15 MAC               1:01.96             
 25 Van Herk, Shania       20 Gryphons          1:01.97             
 26 Rondeau, Mayheve       16 NEOR              1:01.99             
 27 Kilger, Kennady        15 OAK               1:02.03             
 28 Papadedes, Sophia      19 Gryphons          1:02.05             
 29 Bailey, Taylor         16 NYAC              1:02.08             
 30 Moore, Maclaine        17 ESWIM             1:02.09             
 31 Bishop, Jersey         17 MAC               1:02.29             
 32 Teng, Sophia           16 NYAC              1:02.39             
 33 Cheng, Jessica         17 MAC               1:02.41             
 34 Pavicevic, Katja       15 TSC               1:02.52             
 35 Legault-Warren, Elise  16 BTSC              1:02.60             
 36 Code, Jessica          16 LSC               1:02.64             
 37 Tedesco, Diana J       17 MAC               1:02.67             
 38 Craig, Rebekah         15 MAC               1:02.68             
 39 Lukasik, Jacqueline    20 Gryphons          1:02.77             
 40 Atkinson, Kathryn      15 NYAC              1:02.79             
 41 Mariano, Jacquelyne    16 MSSAC             1:02.81             
 42 Alejandrino, Kirsten   15 ESWIM             1:02.84             
 43 Rennie, Ella           15 BTSC              1:02.90             
 44 Stever, Carling        16 NORAC             1:02.98             
 45 Gray, Marni            15 TSC               1:03.00             
 46 Teves, Nicole          15 MSSAC             1:03.06             
 47 Fenton, Chilyn         15 BTSC              1:03.07             
 48 Burwell, Taylor        16 TSC               1:03.11             
 49 Morin, Danielle        17 NEOR              1:03.16             
 50 Burwell, Kaitlyn       16 TSC               1:03.35             
 51 Bird Sb9, Reilly       17 NORAC             1:03.43             
 52 Hollick, Veronica      15 MSSAC             1:03.52             
 53 Mulligan, Abby         16 Bolts             1:03.53             
 54 Cheng, Tiffany         16 MAC               1:03.69             
 55 Widjaja, Valeria       16 MAC               1:03.74             
 55 Mcdonald, Abby         15 NEOR              1:03.74             
 57 Condinho, Elizabeth C  16 TSC               1:03.77             
 58 Kuepfer, Eva           16 NYAC              1:03.82             
 59 Lord, Hannah           15 BTSC              1:03.86             
 60 Boston, Stephanie A    17 MAC               1:04.00             
 61 Yeung, Elizabeth       17 MAC               1:04.23             
 62 Lu, Jessie             15 GMAC              1:04.24             
 63 Merison, Zan           15 TSC               1:04.36             
 64 Timewell, Emma         17 MAC               1:04.42             
 65 Eley, Cailyn           17 BTSC              1:04.50             
 65 Lutsch, Kendra         15 BTSC              1:04.50             
 67 Munslow, Leah          16 BTSC              1:04.68             
 68 Stokes, Jenna          16 PICK              1:04.75             
 69 Fair, Annika           16 BTSC              1:04.79             
 70 Jones, Rebecca         16 NORAC             1:04.86             
 71 Milutinovic, Jovana    16 MSSAC             1:04.94             
 72 Stewart, Darcey        15 GMAC              1:05.12             
 73 Moss, Talia E          15 TSC               1:05.18             
 74 Morinville, Kiara      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:05.22             
 75 Sorra, Julia A         15 TSC               1:05.29             
 76 Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              1:05.32             
 77 Gowland, Abby          16 AAC               1:05.34             
 78 Blair, Paige           15 NYAC              1:05.41             
 79 Burnett, Madeline      15 MAC               1:05.43             
 80 Burnett, Mackenzie A   16 WAC               1:05.57             
 81 Tidd, Annika N         16 BTSC              1:05.60             
 82 Snowe-Stocco, Madison  15 MSSAC             1:05.66             
 83 Meagher, Breanna       15 NYAC              1:05.83             
 84 Steciuk, Claire        15 BTSC              1:05.88             
 85 Tao, Karina J          16 MAC               1:05.89             
 85 Seawright, Emma        15 ESWIM             1:05.89             
 87 Lundenberg, Lucie      17 NYAC              1:05.94             
 88 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  16 MAC               1:05.99             
 89 Cui, Cindy J           15 MAC               1:06.04             
 90 McAlear, Sadie         17 CSL               1:06.10             
 91 Kim, Jayne             17 Ducks             1:06.13             
 92 Murray, Abigail        15 WAC               1:06.19             
 93 Geana, Nicole          15 NYAC              1:06.21             
 94 Weller, Erica          15 MSSAC             1:06.26             
 95 Plant, Rachel          15 GMAC              1:06.32             
 96 Berry-Stavropoulos, K  15 PICK              1:06.38             
 97 Rosinski, Sandra       16 MSSAC             1:06.40             
 98 Bond, Sarah            16 Ducks             1:06.44             
 99 Bollo-Kamara, Teshi    15 COBRA             1:06.65             
100 Samlal, Samantha       17 VAC               1:06.80             
101 Medeiros, Raquel       16 MSSAC             1:06.98             
102 Diamond, Natalia       15 Ducks             1:07.10             
103 Howell, Abby           15 BTSC              1:07.32             
104 MacLeod, Paige         15 PICK              1:07.35             
105 Zhang, Cheryl          15 MAC               1:07.43             
105 Tryon, Ryllie          16 NEOR              1:07.43             
107 Reid, Jamie            15 ESWIM             1:07.55             
108 Crosby, Kate           15 MAC               1:07.56             
109 Ramirez, Andrea        15 MAC               1:07.64             
110 Masliwec, Adriana      15 LSC               1:07.70             
111 Masters, Emily         15 Club Warriors     1:07.73             
112 Seckler, Michelle A    15 MSSAC             1:07.78             
112 Montes, Sarah          15 BTSC              1:07.78             
114 Yeo, Chiok Yan         15 MAC               1:08.16             
115 Gomes, Carly           16 NORAC             1:08.25             
116 Sidor, Megan K         15 Ducks             1:08.38             
117 Morrison, Katie J      16 SSAT              1:08.42             
118 Pennella, Marcella     17 VAC               1:08.55             
119 Zgrych, Emma           16 Bolts             1:08.63             
120 Chickee, Hannah        16 WAC               1:08.64             
121 Baylon, Janica         17 PICK              1:08.68             
122 Chong, Kersten         17 COBRA             1:08.87             
123 Hulina, Brooke R       15 Bolts             1:09.01             
124 Curley, Cameryn        17 VAC               1:09.07             
125 Hunyady, Alexa         15 GMAC              1:09.39             
126 Armstrong, Jillian     15 ESWIM             1:09.64             
127 Bowers, Ava D          16 Ducks             1:09.65             
128 Robertson, Nicki       17 TRENT             1:09.72             
129 Clark, Sara-Emilie     15 MAC               1:10.19             
130 Durante, Sophia        17 VAC               1:10.64             
131 Jurevicius, Carli      17 LSC               1:10.75             
132 Crockower, Isabella    15 TRENT             1:11.32             
133 Point, Emma R          16 Ducks             1:12.13             
134 Aiton, Jillian E       15 WAC               1:12.22             
135 Ng, Candace            15 MAC               1:12.36             
136 Larocque, Julianna     15 VAC               1:13.05             
137 Lu, Ivy                15 MAC               1:13.33             
 -- Taylor, Chloe D        16 Ducks                 DQ              
 -- Chan, Katie            16 MAC                   NS              
 -- Narduzzo, Amelia H     15 TSC                   NS              
 -- Maurer, Justine        16 NYAC                  NS              
 -- Forbes, Alyssa N       15 TSC                   NS              
 -- Estrada, Alexia        18 PICK                  NS              
 -- Okumura, Emma          17 BTSC                  NS              
 -- Chan, Abby             15 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Eady, Stephanie        17 Ducks                 NS              
 -- Burwell, Nicole        17 TSC                   NS              
 -- Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM                 NS              
 -- Murphy, Staisya        15 SR                    NS              
 -- Putrimas, Andrea       15 LSC                   NS              
 -- Zuccotti-Brenner, Jus  15 Pointe-Claire Sw      NS              
 -- Wang, Vivienne         16 MAC                   NS              
 -- Schaffeler, Claire     15 ROC                   NS              
 -- Soutter, Julia         17 ROC                   NS              
 -- Labib, Mariam          17 MAC                   NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 51                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           4353.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        2604.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club           1814.5   4. Etobicoke Swimming             1577.5
  5. Mississauga Swimming             1559   6. Club Warriors                  1544.5
  7. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club      1347   8. North York Aquatic Club          1276
  9. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            1181  10. Ducks Swimming                 1144.5
 11. Crescent Town Swim Club          1117  12. Toronto Swim Club                 918
 13. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         889.5  14. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        768.5
 15. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          588  16. Vaughan Aquatic Club              536
 17. North Eastern Swimming            530  18. Garden City Aquatic Club          527
 19. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   522.5  20. Swimming Dragons                  493
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club     452.5  22. Oakville Aquatic Club             438
 23. Ajax Aquatic Club                 433  24. Cobra Swim Club                   393
 25. Cornwall Sea Lions                376  26. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             369
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               320  28. Pickering Swim Club               167
 29. Sarnia Rapids                     152  30. Trent Swim Club                   133
 31. University of Guelph              132  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          46  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27