City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 7:34 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 49  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Panos, Nicolleta       13 VPSC              2:32.76    2:28.97   20  
                 32.07      1:10.55 (38.48)
        1:56.00 (45.45)     2:28.97 (32.97)
  2 Willis, Avery          13 Club Warriors     2:30.24    2:29.71   19  
                 31.26      1:10.45 (39.19)
        1:55.22 (44.77)     2:29.71 (34.49)
  3 Sasseville, Genevieve  13 Chatham           2:33.51    2:31.55   18  
                 30.32      1:09.52 (39.20)
        1:57.78 (48.26)     2:31.55 (33.77)
  4 Buche, Jacqueline      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:35.38    2:31.90   17  
                 32.71      1:09.84 (37.13)
        1:57.42 (47.58)     2:31.90 (34.48)
  5 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               2:39.64    2:37.44   16  
                 32.78      1:15.38 (42.60)
        2:01.50 (46.12)     2:37.44 (35.94)
  6 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              2:43.77    2:38.47   15  
                 32.66      1:16.24 (43.58)
        2:01.02 (44.78)     2:38.47 (37.45)
  7 Fabian, Gillian        13 Club Warriors     2:39.33    2:38.48   14  
                 32.60      1:15.39 (42.79)
        2:01.71 (46.32)     2:38.48 (36.77)
  8 Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              2:41.97    2:39.30   13  
                 33.90      1:15.35 (41.45)
        2:03.24 (47.89)     2:39.30 (36.06)
  9 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             2:42.26    2:42.32   12  
                 33.36      1:15.50 (42.14)
        2:05.29 (49.79)     2:42.32 (37.03)
 10 Cassidy, Émilie        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:43.96    2:44.54   11  
                 34.62      1:16.81 (42.19)
        2:07.14 (50.33)     2:44.54 (37.40)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Pauletto, Kristin      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:44.72    2:39.72   10  
                 32.59      1:15.02 (42.43)
        2:01.96 (46.94)     2:39.72 (37.76)
 12 Klausmann, Annika      13 VAC               2:45.22    2:40.52    9  
                 35.09      1:16.89 (41.80)
        2:03.46 (46.57)     2:40.52 (37.06)
 13 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             2:45.14    2:41.65    8  
                 35.50      1:15.83 (40.33)
        2:04.49 (48.66)     2:41.65 (37.16)
 14 Ananth, Carisma J      13 VPSC              2:47.06    2:46.49    7  
                 35.46      1:19.44 (43.98)
        2:07.97 (48.53)     2:46.49 (38.52)
 15 Ebe, Amanda Mae        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:46.29    2:47.22    6  
                 34.85      1:18.22 (43.37)
        2:09.75 (51.53)     2:47.22 (37.47)
 16 Juhola, Abigail        13 Ducks             2:48.30    2:47.49    5  
                 34.74      1:20.73 (45.99)
        2:09.64 (48.91)     2:47.49 (37.85)
 17 Avolio, Leora          13 LSC               2:47.84    2:47.60    4  
                 35.36      1:18.46 (43.10)
        2:07.92 (49.46)     2:47.60 (39.68)
 18 Benac, Audrey          13 LSC               2:49.41    2:47.82    3  
                 36.85      1:21.07 (44.22)
        2:11.97 (50.90)     2:47.82 (35.85)
 19 Grubic, Olivia         13 GCAC-ON           2:50.23    2:47.97    2  
                 35.96      1:19.99 (44.03)
        2:10.08 (50.09)     2:47.97 (37.89)
 20 Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             2:47.84    2:48.23    1  
                 36.45      1:17.08 (40.63)
        2:11.08 (54.00)     2:48.23 (37.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Belanger, Logan M      13 SSAT              2:46.30             
               1:22.26    2:46.30 (1:24.04)
 16 Fernandes, Kimberly    13 NYAC              2:46.89             
               1:15.06    2:46.89 (1:31.83)
 22 Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               2:49.85             
               1:18.24    2:49.85 (1:31.61)
 24 Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             2:50.24             
               1:21.23    2:50.24 (1:29.01)
 25 Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               2:50.85             
               1:20.93    2:50.85 (1:29.92)
 26 Weller, Hailey         13 MSSAC             2:51.28             
               1:25.15    2:51.28 (1:26.13)
 27 Stables, Nyah          13 GMAC              2:51.45             
               1:17.67    2:51.45 (1:33.78)
 28 O'Reilly, Mary         13 LSC               2:52.14             
               1:18.36    2:52.14 (1:33.78)
 29 Ferrari, Elizabeth     13 TRENT             2:52.58             
               1:23.78    2:52.58 (1:28.80)
 30 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:53.47             
               1:23.77    2:53.47 (1:29.70)
 31 Clemmensen, Alisha     13 GCAC-ON           2:53.48             
               1:20.67    2:53.48 (1:32.81)
 32 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              2:54.84             
               1:24.88    2:54.84 (1:29.96)
 33 Rose, Jaiden           13 TRENT             2:55.39             
               1:19.87    2:55.39 (1:35.52)
 34 Browne, Nici           13 Crest Swimming    2:55.52             
               1:23.40    2:55.52 (1:32.12)
 35 Balogh, Krisztina      13 WAC               2:55.68             
               1:25.36    2:55.68 (1:30.32)
 36 Allan, Giulia          13 MAC               2:56.63             
               1:22.13    2:56.63 (1:34.50)
 37 Hawryluk, Maddi        13 SR                2:57.29             
               1:26.51    2:57.29 (1:30.78)
 38 Marshall, Abby E       13 BTSC              2:57.32             
               1:27.89    2:57.32 (1:29.43)
 39 Ménard, Sarah-Maude    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:58.44             
               1:24.10    2:58.44 (1:34.34)
 40 Mijovcic, Bianca       13 WAC               2:58.55             
               1:23.32    2:58.55 (1:35.23)
 41 Meleka, Celine         13 MSSAC             2:59.54             
               1:25.30    2:59.54 (1:34.24)
 42 Bernier, Catherine     13 PICK              3:01.24             
               1:25.99    3:01.24 (1:35.25)
 43 Kapralos, Annamaria    13 MSSAC             3:01.26             
               1:23.86    3:01.26 (1:37.40)
 44 Lawson, Caitlyn        13 MAC               3:01.71             
               1:22.91    3:01.71 (1:38.80)
 45 Brittain, Briana A     13 GCAC-ON           3:06.56             
               1:25.02    3:06.56 (1:41.54)
 46 Rogers, Meg            13 TRENT             3:07.82             
               1:27.08    3:07.82 (1:40.74)
 47 Chupik-Hall, Aluki     13 GMAC              3:09.07             
               1:33.99    3:09.07 (1:35.08)
 48 Zhao, Ella             13 MAC               3:10.14             
               1:32.40    3:10.14 (1:37.74)
 49 Mitas, Kate            13 MAC               3:30.40             
               1:39.31    3:30.40 (1:51.09)
 -- Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks                 DQ              
               1:21.38         DQ (1:30.51)
 -- Bilodeau, Caroline     13 NORAC                 NS              
 -- Hofer-Ryan, Jaedyn     13 GMAC                  NS              
 
 Event 49  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Falcon, Mya            14 NYAC              2:27.37    2:24.20   20  
                 30.80      1:07.63 (36.83)
        1:51.08 (43.45)     2:24.20 (33.12)
  2 Puhalski, Lindsay A    14 Bolts             2:28.22    2:26.73   19  
                 32.22      1:09.08 (36.86)
        1:53.76 (44.68)     2:26.73 (32.97)
  3 Myburgh, Emma          14 MAC               2:30.99    2:27.39   18  
                 32.92      1:12.64 (39.72)
        1:52.87 (40.23)     2:27.39 (34.52)
  4 Turvey, Alexandra      14 VPSC              2:31.71    2:30.15   17  
                 31.55      1:09.35 (37.80)
        1:57.40 (48.05)     2:30.15 (32.75)
  5 Meklensek, Tori        14 Club Warriors     2:32.09    2:32.73   16  
                 32.08      1:11.65 (39.57)
        1:58.03 (46.38)     2:32.73 (34.70)
  6 Richard, Sophie        14 Club Warriors     2:36.78    2:33.84   15  
                 32.47      1:12.58 (40.11)
        2:01.11 (48.53)     2:33.84 (32.73)
  7 Zubac, Yovana          14 Club Warriors     2:35.70    2:34.66   14  
                 32.20      1:13.24 (41.04)
        2:00.14 (46.90)     2:34.66 (34.52)
  8 Gupta-Baltazar, Kira   14 VAC               2:37.15    2:35.06   13  
                 32.36      1:12.78 (40.42)
        2:00.40 (47.62)     2:35.06 (34.66)
  9 Banton, Paige          14 NEOR              2:36.78    2:36.92   12  
                 35.01      1:15.08 (40.07)
        1:59.79 (44.71)     2:36.92 (37.13)
 10 Chapman, Sarah         14 Club Warriors     2:37.25    2:36.94   11  
                 33.88      1:13.31 (39.43)
        2:01.77 (48.46)     2:36.94 (35.17)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Spencer, Madeline      14 TSC               2:37.91    2:35.07   10  
                 32.47      1:12.71 (40.24)
        1:56.72 (44.01)     2:35.07 (38.35)
 12 Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               2:38.62    2:35.82    9  
                 33.22      1:14.24 (41.02)
        1:59.37 (45.13)     2:35.82 (36.45)
 13 Jung, HyeWon           14 MAC               2:38.56    2:37.56    8  
                 33.48      1:13.00 (39.52)
        2:02.49 (49.49)     2:37.56 (35.07)
 14 Berwick, Katie         14 GMAC              2:40.50    2:38.63    7  
                 35.48      1:17.48 (42.00)
        2:03.40 (45.92)     2:38.63 (35.23)
 15 Conrad, Sydney         14 GMAC              2:40.44    2:39.02    6  
                 32.68      1:13.80 (41.12)
        2:03.10 (49.30)     2:39.02 (35.92)
 16 Croiset, Claire        14 MSSAC             2:43.24    2:39.81    5  
                 35.21      1:15.69 (40.48)
        2:02.81 (47.12)     2:39.81 (37.00)
 17 Shuster, Morgane N     14 MSSAC             2:38.63    2:39.90    4  
                 36.36      1:16.99 (40.63)
        2:03.69 (46.70)     2:39.90 (36.21)
 18 Simpson, Grace         14 LSC               2:44.32    2:44.05    3  
                 34.93      1:16.68 (41.75)
        2:07.17 (50.49)     2:44.05 (36.88)
 19 Lejambe, Emily         14 BTSC              2:43.84    2:44.52    2  
                 35.26      1:18.17 (42.91)
        2:05.30 (47.13)     2:44.52 (39.22)
 20 Mallett, Victoria      14 WAC               2:45.50    2:46.16    1  
                 35.61      1:18.59 (42.98)
        2:07.32 (48.73)     2:46.16 (38.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Lopes, Leticia         14 MSSAC             2:41.05             
               1:16.35    2:41.05 (1:24.70)
 18 Starzomski, Olivia     14 NEOR              2:41.15             
               1:20.99    2:41.15 (1:20.16)
 23 Palacio-Lozada, Sofia  14 VAC               2:46.14             
               1:20.88    2:46.14 (1:25.26)
 24 Rissanen, Hanna        14 BTSC              2:46.45             
               1:19.83    2:46.45 (1:26.62)
 25 So, Samantha           14 MAC               2:46.61             
               1:19.46    2:46.61 (1:27.15)
 26 Dumanski, Elisa        14 SSAT              2:46.64             
               1:19.94    2:46.64 (1:26.70)
 27 Dolanjski, Mya         14 NEOR              2:46.96             
               1:24.35    2:46.96 (1:22.61)
 28 Zhang, Richelle        14 MSSAC             2:47.27             
               1:22.50    2:47.27 (1:24.77)
 29 Ongena, Madeline       14 GMAC              2:47.57             
               1:18.63    2:47.57 (1:28.94)
 30 Billson, Tressa        14 WAC               2:47.98             
               1:20.42    2:47.98 (1:27.56)
 31 Murphy, Emily          14 Bolts             2:48.27             
               1:17.20    2:48.27 (1:31.07)
 32 Nguyen, Tiffany G      14 MSSAC             2:48.97             
               1:20.67    2:48.97 (1:28.30)
 33 Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               2:49.01             
               1:17.82    2:49.01 (1:31.19)
 34 Begg, Emma             14 MSSAC             2:49.35             
               1:20.08    2:49.35 (1:29.27)
 35 Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             2:49.59             
               1:21.62    2:49.59 (1:27.97)
 36 Dahinten, Frankie      14 BTSC              2:50.34             
               1:21.67    2:50.34 (1:28.67)
 37 Morrison, Emily J      14 SSAT              2:50.60             
               1:21.47    2:50.60 (1:29.13)
 38 Jones, Mya             14 BTSC              2:50.66             
               1:19.12    2:50.66 (1:31.54)
 39 Edwards, Hunter        14 Ducks             2:50.78             
               1:23.92    2:50.78 (1:26.86)
 40 Baylon, Jenina Andrea  14 PICK              2:51.33             
               1:19.80    2:51.33 (1:31.53)
 41 Branton, Shona         14 SR                2:51.37             
               1:28.86    2:51.37 (1:22.51)
 42 Music, Iva             14 LSC               2:51.49             
               1:21.50    2:51.49 (1:29.99)
 43 Johnson, Hannah        14 NORAC             2:51.67             
               1:21.88    2:51.67 (1:29.79)
 44 Yarzon, Nicole         14 MSSAC             2:52.06             
               1:18.85    2:52.06 (1:33.21)
 45 Betti, Mara            14 VAC               2:52.19             
               1:23.60    2:52.19 (1:28.59)
 46 Bordo Raposo, Lena     14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:52.48             
               1:19.83    2:52.48 (1:32.65)
 47 Rasa, Lidija           14 LSC               2:52.71             
               1:21.86    2:52.71 (1:30.85)
 48 Leguia, Arianna        14 VAC               2:52.79             
               1:22.91    2:52.79 (1:29.88)
 49 Ferguson, Kiyana       14 VAC               2:53.11             
               1:20.36    2:53.11 (1:32.75)
 50 DiFlavio, Ella         14 GCAC-ON           2:54.57             
               1:18.76    2:54.57 (1:35.81)
 51 Havaedji, Melissa      14 MSSAC             2:55.17             
               1:24.71    2:55.17 (1:30.46)
 52 Campbell, Emma         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:56.24             
               1:28.71    2:56.24 (1:27.53)
 53 Piche, Paige           14 TRENT             2:56.30             
               1:25.83    2:56.30 (1:30.47)
 54 Stewart, Emma          14 GCAC-ON           2:59.03             
               1:21.94    2:59.03 (1:37.09)
 55 Brown, Ciara           14 SR                2:59.29             
               1:23.63    2:59.29 (1:35.66)
 56 Duguay, Ayden          14 MSSAC             3:02.03             
               1:24.85    3:02.03 (1:37.18)
 -- Kerr, Ella             14 NYAC                  DQ              
               1:17.50         DQ (1:25.13)
 -- Chalmers, Samantha G   14 Crest Swimming        DQ              
               1:17.38         DQ (1:26.32)
 -- Rees, Fiona            14 TSC                   NS              
 -- Hinsperger, Kate       14 Club Warriors         NS              
 -- Manzella, Bridget      14 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Secko, Allison E       14 GMAC                  NS              
 
 Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Zavaros, Mabel         16 OAK               2:22.97    2:19.85   20  
                 29.28      1:04.36 (35.08)
        1:47.03 (42.67)     2:19.85 (32.82)
  2 McDonald, Maddie C     16 WAC               2:23.30    2:24.11   19  
                 30.70      1:05.76 (35.06)
        1:50.72 (44.96)     2:24.11 (33.39)
  3 McDonald, Abigail      15 GMAC              2:24.94    2:24.14   18  
                 31.14      1:07.28 (36.14)
        1:48.75 (41.47)     2:24.14 (35.39)
  4 Pavicevic, Katja       15 TSC               2:25.61    2:26.22   17  
                 31.12      1:09.79 (38.67)
        1:52.25 (42.46)     2:26.22 (33.97)
  5 Huizinga, Danika       17 AAC               2:25.03    2:26.32   16  
                 30.46      1:07.88 (37.42)
        1:51.84 (43.96)     2:26.32 (34.48)
  6 Rennie, Ella           15 BTSC              2:30.19    2:27.16   15  
                 31.65      1:09.65 (38.00)
        1:51.98 (42.33)     2:27.16 (35.18)
  7 Bailey, Taylor         16 NYAC              2:29.01    2:29.13   14  
                 31.99      1:11.81 (39.82)
        1:54.49 (42.68)     2:29.13 (34.64)
  8 Schlyter, Emma         17 Bolts             2:28.33    2:29.47   13  
                 31.95      1:11.30 (39.35)
        1:56.29 (44.99)     2:29.47 (33.18)
  9 Quigley, Kristen       17 GMAC              2:29.46    2:30.09   12  
                 31.24      1:09.96 (38.72)
        1:55.76 (45.80)     2:30.09 (34.33)
 10 Kilger, Kennady        15 OAK               2:29.33    2:35.09   11  
                 31.85      1:10.85 (39.00)
        2:00.86 (50.01)     2:35.09 (34.23)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Bishop, Jersey         17 MAC               2:31.80    2:28.09   10  
                 32.21      1:10.95 (38.74)
        1:54.45 (43.50)     2:28.09 (33.64)
 12 Alejandrino, Kirsten   15 ESWIM             2:31.36    2:28.87    9  
                 31.91      1:11.32 (39.41)
        1:54.71 (43.39)     2:28.87 (34.16)
 13 Brough, Kiera          15 OAK               2:31.99    2:29.59    8  
                 33.05      1:10.61 (37.56)
        1:55.28 (44.67)     2:29.59 (34.31)
 14 Polewski, Kendra       16 WAC               2:31.66    2:29.92    7  
                 31.32      1:10.14 (38.82)
        1:57.99 (47.85)     2:29.92 (31.93)
 15 Luka, Olivia           15 TSC               2:32.15    2:30.51    6  
                 32.54      1:12.76 (40.22)
        1:56.48 (43.72)     2:30.51 (34.03)
 16 Gunther, Mackenzie     17 VPSC              2:33.02    2:30.86    5  
                 31.14      1:10.78 (39.64)
        1:56.28 (45.50)     2:30.86 (34.58)
 17 Keir, Sascha C         17 BTSC              2:32.48    2:31.28    4  
                 31.72      1:11.29 (39.57)
        1:55.66 (44.37)     2:31.28 (35.62)
 18 Norris, Hailey         16 OAK               2:30.82    2:31.57    3  
                 31.59      1:11.34 (39.75)
        1:56.21 (44.87)     2:31.57 (35.36)
 19 Switzer, Brooke        15 MAC               2:33.11    2:31.84    2  
                 32.38      1:10.80 (38.42)
        1:57.95 (47.15)     2:31.84 (33.89)
 20 Keir, Holly T          15 BTSC              2:32.63    2:34.74    1  
                 33.04      1:13.04 (40.00)
        1:57.76 (44.72)     2:34.74 (36.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Goodman, Audrey        16 TSC               2:27.12             
               1:10.90    2:27.12 (1:16.22)
 14 Rondeau, Mayheve       16 NEOR              2:31.56             
               1:13.10    2:31.56 (1:18.46)
 23 Cook, Julia            15 NYAC              2:33.31             
               1:10.55    2:33.31 (1:22.76)
 24 Boily-Dufour, Maude    16 SR                2:33.38             
               1:10.30    2:33.38 (1:23.08)
 25 Collier, Kylie         15 COBRA             2:33.40             
               1:11.69    2:33.40 (1:21.71)
 26 Craig, Rebekah         15 MAC               2:33.62             
               1:12.45    2:33.62 (1:21.17)
 27 Higginson, Hannah R    15 BTSC              2:33.70             
               1:11.19    2:33.70 (1:22.51)
 28 Yeung, Elizabeth       17 MAC               2:34.19             
               1:13.83    2:34.19 (1:20.36)
 29 Milne, Payton          15 MAC               2:34.21             
               1:12.94    2:34.21 (1:21.27)
 30 Tao, Karina J          16 MAC               2:34.77             
               1:14.05    2:34.77 (1:20.72)
 31 Campbell, Claire       15 GMAC              2:34.82             
               1:11.39    2:34.82 (1:23.43)
 32 Moore, Maclaine        17 ESWIM             2:34.93             
               1:11.64    2:34.93 (1:23.29)
 33 Burwell, Taylor        16 TSC               2:35.06             
               1:12.68    2:35.06 (1:22.38)
 34 Tomic, Nina            16 ESWIM             2:35.29             
               1:14.22    2:35.29 (1:21.07)
 35 Lefebvre, Natalie      17 NEOR              2:35.31             
               1:11.95    2:35.31 (1:23.36)
 36 Meagher, Breanna       15 NYAC              2:35.33             
               1:15.11    2:35.33 (1:20.22)
 37 Binns, Emma            17 TSC               2:35.36             
               1:11.56    2:35.36 (1:23.80)
 38 Na, Katie              16 TSC               2:35.39             
               1:09.84    2:35.39 (1:25.55)
 39 Anderson, Samantha     19 Gryphons          2:35.43             
               1:15.56    2:35.43 (1:19.87)
 40 McNamara, Rielly       17 MAC               2:35.44             
               1:11.26    2:35.44 (1:24.18)
 41 Timewell, Emma         17 MAC               2:35.47             
               1:14.05    2:35.47 (1:21.42)
 42 Cherry, Taylor C       15 MSSAC             2:35.67             
               1:12.67    2:35.67 (1:23.00)
 43 Wunsche, Reese         17 TSC               2:36.19             
               1:11.19    2:36.19 (1:25.00)
 44 Steiner, Giselle       16 VPSC              2:36.21             
               1:10.42    2:36.21 (1:25.79)
 45 Aden, Jasmine          15 WAC               2:36.28             
               1:12.06    2:36.28 (1:24.22)
 46 Leckie, Aysia          17 OAK               2:36.32             
               1:13.24    2:36.32 (1:23.08)
 47 Mcdonald, Abby         15 NEOR              2:36.41             
               1:11.64    2:36.41 (1:24.77)
 48 Stever, Carling        16 NORAC             2:36.43             
               1:12.17    2:36.43 (1:24.26)
 49 Teng, Sophia           16 NYAC              2:36.51             
               1:12.89    2:36.51 (1:23.62)
 50 Burnett, Mackenzie A   16 WAC               2:36.52             
               1:16.94    2:36.52 (1:19.58)
 50 Nielson, Kate          16 NEOR              2:36.52             
               1:13.85    2:36.52 (1:22.67)
 52 Burwell, Kaitlyn       16 TSC               2:36.83             
               1:13.09    2:36.83 (1:23.74)
 53 Eley, Cailyn           17 BTSC              2:37.00             
               1:13.60    2:37.00 (1:23.40)
 54 Howell, Abby           15 BTSC              2:37.18             
               1:15.80    2:37.18 (1:21.38)
 55 Cheng, Tiffany         16 MAC               2:37.47             
               1:15.09    2:37.47 (1:22.38)
 56 Valihora, Grace        16 TSC               2:38.00             
               1:11.54    2:38.00 (1:26.46)
 57 Legault-Warren, Elise  16 BTSC              2:38.04             
               1:13.61    2:38.04 (1:24.43)
 58 Lu, Jessie             15 GMAC              2:38.10             
               1:16.32    2:38.10 (1:21.78)
 59 Munro, Sydney          15 LSC               2:38.29             
               1:12.63    2:38.29 (1:25.66)
 60 Burnett, Madeline      15 MAC               2:38.55             
               1:16.20    2:38.55 (1:22.35)
 61 Acevedo, Catalina      15 AAC               2:38.72             
               1:12.84    2:38.72 (1:25.88)
 62 Jones, Rebecca         16 NORAC             2:39.31             
               1:15.41    2:39.31 (1:23.90)
 63 Ng, Candace            15 MAC               2:39.50             
               1:12.46    2:39.50 (1:27.04)
 64 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  16 MAC               2:39.57             
               1:12.16    2:39.57 (1:27.41)
 65 Morinville, Kiara      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:39.74             
               1:16.48    2:39.74 (1:23.26)
 66 Hillis, Lindsay        16 MSSAC             2:39.77             
               1:14.47    2:39.77 (1:25.30)
 67 Kim, Jayne             17 Ducks             2:39.93             
               1:15.27    2:39.93 (1:24.66)
 68 Winokur, Sydney        15 NYAC              2:40.23             
               1:15.85    2:40.23 (1:24.38)
 69 MacQueen, Shailyn      15 COBRA             2:40.57             
               1:14.57    2:40.57 (1:26.00)
 70 Hollick, Veronica      15 MSSAC             2:40.60             
               1:16.04    2:40.60 (1:24.56)
 71 Wang, Vivienne         16 MAC               2:40.90             
               1:14.03    2:40.90 (1:26.87)
 72 Gundogan, Aysu         18 Gryphons          2:40.95             
               1:14.29    2:40.95 (1:26.66)
 73 Milutinovic, Jovana    16 MSSAC             2:41.04             
               1:14.79    2:41.04 (1:26.25)
 74 Blair, Paige           15 NYAC              2:41.26             
               1:14.06    2:41.26 (1:27.20)
 75 Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              2:41.29             
               1:17.41    2:41.29 (1:23.88)
 76 Cui, Cindy J           15 MAC               2:42.40             
               1:15.74    2:42.40 (1:26.66)
 77 Chung, Ophelia         15 MAC               2:42.46             
               1:14.94    2:42.46 (1:27.52)
 78 Stokes, Jenna          16 PICK              2:42.55             
               1:15.25    2:42.55 (1:27.30)
 79 Bond, Sarah            16 Ducks             2:42.65             
               1:12.62    2:42.65 (1:30.03)
 80 Snowe-Stocco, Madison  15 MSSAC             2:42.70             
               1:17.55    2:42.70 (1:25.15)
 81 Crosby, Kate           15 MAC               2:42.73             
               1:16.72    2:42.73 (1:26.01)
 82 Faulkner, Mackenzie    15 BTSC              2:42.81             
               1:18.25    2:42.81 (1:24.56)
 83 Widjaja, Valeria       16 MAC               2:42.89             
               1:17.49    2:42.89 (1:25.40)
 84 Padvaiskas, Erica      16 MAC               2:43.01             
               1:14.92    2:43.01 (1:28.09)
 85 Murray, Abigail        15 WAC               2:43.30             
               1:18.00    2:43.30 (1:25.30)
 86 Medeiros, Raquel       16 MSSAC             2:43.54             
               1:18.23    2:43.54 (1:25.31)
 87 Code, Jessica          16 LSC               2:43.90             
               1:16.89    2:43.90 (1:27.01)
 88 Boston, Stephanie A    17 MAC               2:43.92             
               1:15.34    2:43.92 (1:28.58)
 89 McAlear, Sadie         17 CSL               2:43.96             
               1:18.28    2:43.96 (1:25.68)
 90 Armstrong, Jillian     15 ESWIM             2:44.90             
               1:19.99    2:44.90 (1:24.91)
 91 Sidor, Megan K         15 Ducks             2:44.99             
               1:20.12    2:44.99 (1:24.87)
 92 Atkinson, Kathryn      15 NYAC              2:45.05             
               1:13.35    2:45.05 (1:31.70)
 93 Trim, Maddy            15 MAC               2:45.43             
               1:18.14    2:45.43 (1:27.29)
 94 Diamond, Natalia       15 Ducks             2:45.94             
               1:18.64    2:45.94 (1:27.30)
 95 Taylor, Chloe D        16 Ducks             2:46.58             
               1:22.80    2:46.58 (1:23.78)
 96 Gomes, Carly           16 NORAC             2:47.99             
               1:17.64    2:47.99 (1:30.35)
 97 Lundenberg, Lucie      17 NYAC              2:48.50             
               1:17.64    2:48.50 (1:30.86)
 98 Masters, Emily         15 Club Warriors     2:48.52             
               1:14.54    2:48.52 (1:33.98)
 99 Crockower, Isabella    15 TRENT             2:49.61             
               1:16.66    2:49.61 (1:32.95)
 99 Masliwec, Adriana      15 LSC               2:49.61             
               1:21.79    2:49.61 (1:27.82)
101 Curley, Cameryn        17 VAC               2:50.60             
               1:23.16    2:50.60 (1:27.44)
102 Lutz-Chiorean, Marie   16 MAC               2:51.24             
               1:18.39    2:51.24 (1:32.85)
103 Seckler, Michelle A    15 MSSAC             2:52.19             
               1:21.47    2:52.19 (1:30.72)
104 Durante, Sophia        17 VAC               2:52.77             
               1:19.59    2:52.77 (1:33.18)
105 Bollo-Kamara, Teshi    15 COBRA             2:52.95             
               1:21.74    2:52.95 (1:31.21)
106 Chong, Kersten         17 COBRA             2:53.30             
               1:21.74    2:53.30 (1:31.56)
107 Mullin, Amanda         15 CSL               2:53.65             
               1:18.26    2:53.65 (1:35.39)
108 Jurevicius, Carli      17 LSC               2:53.70             
               1:22.39    2:53.70 (1:31.31)
109 Naccarato, Nicole      15 VAC               2:54.02             
               1:21.45    2:54.02 (1:32.57)
110 Mull, Casey            15 VAC               2:54.29             
               1:25.29    2:54.29 (1:29.00)
111 Point, Emma R          16 Ducks             2:54.68             
               1:25.44    2:54.68 (1:29.24)
112 Partington, Lindsey    16 NORAC             2:55.67             
               1:19.97    2:55.67 (1:35.70)
113 Ramirez, Andrea        15 MAC               2:55.99             
               1:22.69    2:55.99 (1:33.30)
114 Barker, Lynnea A       15 SSAT              2:56.05             
               1:20.44    2:56.05 (1:35.61)
115 Lu, Ivy                15 MAC               2:56.52             
               1:21.76    2:56.52 (1:34.76)
116 Piche, Megan           17 TRENT             2:58.53             
               1:26.00    2:58.53 (1:32.53)
117 Larocque, Julianna     15 VAC               2:58.59             
               1:21.70    2:58.59 (1:36.89)
118 Hunyady, Alexa         15 GMAC              2:59.64             
               1:25.09    2:59.64 (1:34.55)
119 Hulina, Brooke R       15 Bolts             3:00.93             
               1:24.67    3:00.93 (1:36.26)
120 Clark, Sara-Emilie     15 MAC               3:01.74             
               1:23.70    3:01.74 (1:38.04)
 -- Chan, Katie            16 MAC                   NS              
 -- Murphy, Staisya        15 SR                    NS              
 -- Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM                 NS              
 -- Eady, Stephanie        17 Ducks                 NS              
 -- Putrimas, Andrea       15 LSC                   NS              
 -- Narduzzo, Amelia H     15 TSC                   NS              
 -- White, Hailey          17 TSC                   NS              
 -- Estrada, Alexia        18 PICK                  NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           4318.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        2567.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1760   4. Mississauga Swimming             1533
  5. Etobicoke Swimming             1411.5   6. Club Warriors                  1361.5
  7. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club      1293   8. North York Aquatic Club          1186
  9. Ducks Swimming                 1143.5  10. Crescent Town Swim Club          1097
 11. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            1072  12. Toronto Swim Club               835.5
 13. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         824.5  14. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        742.5
 15. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          559  16. North Eastern Swimming            530
 17. Garden City Aquatic Club          527  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   522.5
 19. Vaughan Aquatic Club              517  20. Swimming Dragons                  487
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club     429.5  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                 413
 23. Oakville Aquatic Club             389  24. Cornwall Sea Lions                376
 25. Cobra Swim Club                   350  26. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             335
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               257  28. Pickering Swim Club               167
 29. Sarnia Rapids                     152  30. Trent Swim Club                   133
 31. University of Guelph              132  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          35  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27