City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 5:36 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zou, Ethan Y           10 MAC                 40.36      40.62   20  
  2 Danda, Patryk A        10 BTSC                51.56      44.02   19  
  3 Yin, Robert            10 MAC                 48.21      46.46   18  
  4 Da Ponte, Zack P        9 Ducks               52.22      49.52   17  
  5 Jin, Kenneth           10 MAC                 56.41      51.91   16  
  6 Vilchez, Lucian F       8 BTSC                58.53      52.61   15  
 -- Zhong, Ken             10 MAC                 42.00         NS  
 
 Event 46  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vilchez, Jordi F       11 BTSC                33.37      34.48   20  
  2 Boddy, Ethan           11 BTSC                45.12      36.76   19  
  3 Chisholm, Sam          11 Bolts               40.95      40.44   18  
  4 Bates, Jackson D       11 WAC               1:01.34      47.45   17  
  5 Durnford, Andrew       11 MAC                 52.61      50.16   16  
 
 Event 46  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Alexis D    12 MSSAC               30.49      29.80   20  
  2 Keenan, Matthew        12 BTSC                31.13      30.30   19  
  3 Qin, Ryan              12 MSSAC               34.64      34.81   18  
  4 Luo, Hanwen            12 MSSAC               35.17      35.10   17  
  5 Miao, Richard          12 VAC                 36.13      35.42   16  
  6 Sun, Matthew Y         12 MAC                 45.97      39.52   15  
  7 Davis, Matt            12 BTSC                39.97      40.14   14  
  8 Stratford, Jack        12 NORAC               42.83      40.49   13  
  9 Paquet, Charlie B      12 BTSC                50.01      40.79   12  
 10 Peng, Henry            12 MAC                 58.74      41.42   11  
 11 Wang, Alan             12 MAC                 52.97      48.49   10  
 12 Bahadurali, Shahan     12 MAC               1:06.15      59.34    9  
 -- Garwolinski, Matthew   12 MAC               1:10.46         NS  
 -- Zheng, Tyson           12 MAC                 51.15         NS  
 -- Montes, Jesse          12 BTSC                33.73         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 46                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           4041.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        2527.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1690   4. Mississauga Swimming             1430
  5. Etobicoke Swimming             1402.5   6. Club Warriors                  1272.5
  7. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club      1148   8. North York Aquatic Club          1114
  9. Ducks Swimming                 1093.5  10. Crescent Town Swim Club          1043
 11. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            1029  12. Toronto Swim Club               802.5
 13. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         780.5  14. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        668.5
 15. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   522.5  16. North Eastern Swimming            518
 17. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          511  18. Garden City Aquatic Club          495
 19. Swimming Dragons                  487  20. Vaughan Aquatic Club              478
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club     414.5  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                 397
 23. Cornwall Sea Lions                373  24. Cobra Swim Club                   350
 25. Oakville Aquatic Club             347  26. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             317
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               231  28. Pickering Swim Club               167
 29. Sarnia Rapids                     152  30. University of Guelph              132
 31. Trent Swim Club                   120  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          35  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27