City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 5:36 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya S        9 MSSAC               35.58      36.63   20  
  2 Tatic, Charla M        10 WAC                 39.84      37.90   19  
  3 Grubic, Maja           10 GCAC-ON             42.62      39.51   18  
  4 Mills, Syrah            9 GCAC-ON             41.90      39.77   17  
  5 Burnett, Sydney        10 MAC                 42.11      39.99   16  
  6 Levack, Melanie         9 WAC                 42.27      41.02   15  
  7 Wang, Avril            10 Rhsd                42.05      41.32   14  
  8 Jacques, Emma-Lee      10 BTSC                43.86      41.48   13  
  9 Kryger, Madison         8 GCAC-ON             50.65      45.43   12  
 10 Briggs, Helene         10 Crest Swimming      44.47      46.95   11  
 11 Zhang, Iris N           9 MAC                 51.19      47.71   10  
 12 Manzanares-Scozzese,   10 MAC                 47.73      47.79    9  
 13 Ho, Hayley             10 MAC                 48.08      48.05    8  
 14 Boscariol, Sophia      10 MAC                 56.75      51.01    7  
 15 Webb, Kate D            9 MAC               1:02.23      54.87    6  
 -- Jolliffe, Sydney B      8 MAC                 55.55         NS  
 
 Event 45  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Albert, Kaelyn S       11 SSAT                37.36      35.58   20  
  2 Zhu, Stella            11 MAC               1:00.64      56.47   19  
 -- Rasool, Urwah          11 MAC                 50.00         NS  
 -- ho, Jasmine            11 Rhsd                47.36         NS  
 
 Event 45  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yeo, Chiok Sze         12 MAC                 31.33      31.95   20  
  2 Thomas, Erika          12 BTSC                34.92      33.75   19  
  3 Puhalski, Jamie M      12 Bolts               36.83      35.70   18  
  4 Tran, Madeleine        12 Chatham             36.89      36.02   17  
  5 Wilson, Olivia F       12 BTSC                38.29      36.77   16  
  6 Yung, Sora             12 VPSC                37.54      37.03   15  
  7 Stokes, Natalie        12 MAC                 45.18      37.84   14  
  8 Siver, Julia E         12 Bolts               36.88      38.27   13  
  9 Tamasi, Brooke         12 Bolts               40.77      38.64   12  
 10 Schofield, Simone S    12 BTSC                38.50      38.77   11  
 11 Lightheart, Ella       12 BTSC                41.46      38.87   10  
 12 Lee, Katherine         12 MAC                 49.35      41.53    9  
 13 Zuo, Yuki              12 MAC                 44.00      41.88    8  
 14 Johnson, Hilary        12 NORAC               41.69      42.28    7  
 15 Jong, Maddie           12 MAC                 52.35      42.66    6  
 16 Gu, Laura              12 MAC                 43.90      43.45    5  
 17 Modien, Sydney         12 Chatham             43.37      43.57    4  
 18 Tran, Sydney           12 MAC                 46.09      44.03    3  
 19 Kardaras, Alexia       12 MAC               1:02.73      44.17    2  
 20 Gerry, Julia           12 Bolts               43.60      44.69    1  
 21 Jeyanathan, Nicole     12 MAC                 48.40      46.39  
 22 Kolb, Grace L          12 MAC                 55.65      47.65  
 23 Tian, Annie            12 MAC               1:03.07      47.84  
 24 Cheong, Ellie J        12 MAC                 43.00      52.02  
 -- Lin, Maissie Y         12 MAC                 50.83         NS  
 -- Liu, Jessie            12 MAC                 47.89         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 45                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           3926.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        2409.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1673   4. Etobicoke Swimming             1402.5
  5. Mississauga Swimming             1375   6. Club Warriors                  1272.5
  7. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club      1148   8. North York Aquatic Club          1114
  9. Ducks Swimming                 1076.5  10. Crescent Town Swim Club          1043
 11. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            1029  12. Toronto Swim Club               802.5
 13. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         780.5  14. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        668.5
 15. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   522.5  16. North Eastern Swimming            518
 17. Garden City Aquatic Club          495  18. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          493
 19. Swimming Dragons                  487  20. Vaughan Aquatic Club              462
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club     401.5  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                 397
 23. Cornwall Sea Lions                373  24. Cobra Swim Club                   350
 25. Oakville Aquatic Club             347  26. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             317
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               231  28. Pickering Swim Club               167
 29. Sarnia Rapids                     152  30. University of Guelph              132
 31. Trent Swim Club                   120  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          35  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27