City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 5:36 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 36  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Friesen, Ian           13 Club Warriors     4:19.47    4:17.43   20  
                 29.77      1:01.39 (31.62)
        1:33.77 (32.38)     2:05.77 (32.00)
        2:38.57 (32.80)     3:11.66 (33.09)
        3:45.55 (33.89)     4:17.43 (31.88)
  2 Stone, Kieran          13 Club Warriors     4:33.40    4:34.80   19  
               1:05.44    2:15.62 (1:10.18)
      3:25.98 (1:10.36)   4:34.80 (1:08.82)
  3 Park, Kevin            13 Crest Swimming    4:32.87    4:38.33   18  
               1:07.26    2:19.33 (1:12.07)
      3:30.74 (1:11.41)   4:38.33 (1:07.59)
  4 Campbell, Colin        13 GMAC              4:44.63    4:40.22   17  
               1:09.17    2:21.02 (1:11.85)
      3:32.31 (1:11.29)   4:40.22 (1:07.91)
  5 Qu, Daniel             13 MAC               4:49.95    4:45.34   16  
               1:06.76    2:19.37 (1:12.61)
      3:32.68 (1:13.31)   4:45.34 (1:12.66)
  6 Nowak, Matthew         13 AAC               4:41.83    4:46.26   15  
               1:07.92    2:21.67 (1:13.75)
      3:35.50 (1:13.83)   4:46.26 (1:10.76)
  7 Beckstead-Holman, Mar  13 GMAC              4:43.75    4:49.90   14  
                                2:23.78 ( )
      3:38.16 (1:14.38)   4:49.90 (1:11.74)
  8 McFadden, Connor       13 Chatham           4:43.03    4:50.73   13  
               1:09.07    2:23.92 (1:14.85)
      3:39.38 (1:15.46)   4:50.73 (1:11.35)
  9 Hagarty, Eamon         13 GMAC              4:54.10    4:50.76   12  
               1:09.71    2:24.58 (1:14.87)
      3:39.54 (1:14.96)   4:50.76 (1:11.22)
 10 Vragovic, Viktor       13 PICK              4:58.79    4:55.42   11  
               1:08.90    2:24.62 (1:15.72)
      3:40.63 (1:16.01)   4:55.42 (1:14.79)
 11 McAuley, Jordan        13 VAC               4:42.33    4:56.64   10  
               1:09.15    2:25.01 (1:15.86)
      3:42.24 (1:17.23)   4:56.64 (1:14.40)
 12 Tichy, Reid            13 VAC               4:56.07    4:58.14    9  
               1:09.69    2:26.07 (1:16.38)
      3:42.86 (1:16.79)   4:58.14 (1:15.28)
 13 Van Driel, Noah        13 LSC               5:06.16    4:58.50    8  
               1:12.49    2:30.55 (1:18.06)
      3:49.18 (1:18.63)   4:58.50 (1:09.32)
 14 Dignam, Aidan          13 VAC               4:55.33    4:59.29    7  
               1:09.27    2:26.09 (1:16.82)
      3:43.81 (1:17.72)   4:59.29 (1:15.48)
 15 Prokosch, Jake         13 Crest Swimming    4:56.39    5:01.52    6  
               1:11.18    2:29.10 (1:17.92)
      3:46.78 (1:17.68)   5:01.52 (1:14.74)
 16 Séguin, Xavier         13 Pointe-Claire Sw  5:01.21    5:02.52    5  
               1:11.00    2:29.56 (1:18.56)
      3:48.55 (1:18.99)   5:02.52 (1:13.97)
 17 McDonald, Thomas       13 GMAC              4:54.28    5:03.46    4  
               1:12.53    2:30.38 (1:17.85)
      3:47.98 (1:17.60)   5:03.46 (1:15.48)
 18 Beckstead-Holman, Wil  13 GMAC              4:48.14    5:03.85    3  
               1:09.76    2:26.88 (1:17.12)
      3:46.26 (1:19.38)   5:03.85 (1:17.59)
 19 Chan, Joshua           13 GHAC              4:50.06    5:04.64    2  
               1:12.45    2:32.03 (1:19.58)
      3:51.37 (1:19.34)   5:04.64 (1:13.27)
 20 McMullen, Liam         13 Crest Swimming    5:03.52    5:06.29    1  
               1:09.77    2:26.14 (1:16.37)
      3:43.95 (1:17.81)   5:06.29 (1:22.34)
 21 Racic, Jacob           13 MAC               4:58.93    5:07.48  
               1:13.32    2:32.78 (1:19.46)
      3:52.47 (1:19.69)   5:07.48 (1:15.01)
 22 Paraninfo, Andrew      13 MSSAC             4:58.61    5:10.82  
               1:13.06    2:32.70 (1:19.64)
      3:52.45 (1:19.75)   5:10.82 (1:18.37)
 23 Sena, Christian        13 VAC               4:59.96    5:10.95  
               1:12.42    2:33.25 (1:20.83)
      3:54.02 (1:20.77)   5:10.95 (1:16.93)
 24 Gunn, Anthony          13 GMAC              5:02.33    5:11.11  
               1:11.98    2:33.13 (1:21.15)
      3:54.60 (1:21.47)   5:11.11 (1:16.51)
 25 Abbatangelo, Ethan     13 MAC               4:59.76    5:18.46  
               1:15.20    2:37.67 (1:22.47)
      3:58.81 (1:21.14)   5:18.46 (1:19.65)
 
 Event 36  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kus, Patrick           14 ESWIM             4:39.13    4:32.96   20  
               1:04.01    2:13.98 (1:09.97)
      3:23.83 (1:09.85)   4:32.96 (1:09.13)
  2 Poulos, George         14 ESWIM             4:30.27    4:33.06   19  
               1:05.06    2:14.63 (1:09.57)
      3:24.63 (1:10.00)   4:33.06 (1:08.43)
  3 Bell, Tyler            14 Club Warriors     4:33.09    4:33.27   18  
               1:06.88    2:18.13 (1:11.25)
      3:27.39 (1:09.26)   4:33.27 (1:05.88)
  4 Bird, Liam             14 MSSAC             4:23.79    4:34.87   17  
               1:05.11    2:16.00 (1:10.89)
      3:25.51 (1:09.51)   4:34.87 (1:09.36)
  5 Robins, Philippe       14 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:18.94    4:35.83   16  
               1:03.54    4:35.83 (3:32.29)
  6 Stever, Aidan          14 NORAC             4:33.28    4:38.55   15  
               1:05.65    2:17.61 (1:11.96)
      3:29.50 (1:11.89)   4:38.55 (1:09.05)
  7 Tran, David            14 Chatham           4:43.98    4:40.69   14  
               1:07.38    2:20.03 (1:12.65)
      3:32.07 (1:12.04)   4:40.69 (1:08.62)
  8 Florea, Christian      14 MSSAC             4:47.34    4:42.36   13  
               1:05.93    2:18.39 (1:12.46)
      3:31.06 (1:12.67)   4:42.36 (1:11.30)
  9 Landry, Nathan         14 Club Warriors     4:42.25    4:42.77   12  
               1:07.21    2:19.12 (1:11.91)
      3:31.80 (1:12.68)   4:42.77 (1:10.97)
 10 DeGraaf, Quinn         14 WAC               4:57.18    4:43.11   11  
               1:06.59    2:19.35 (1:12.76)
      3:31.81 (1:12.46)   4:43.11 (1:11.30)
 11 MacPherson, Callum     14 OAK               4:25.44    4:44.52   10  
               1:06.92    2:19.54 (1:12.62)
      3:32.71 (1:13.17)   4:44.52 (1:11.81)
 12 Ortiz, Pablo M         14 COBRA             4:35.86    4:45.77    9  
               1:07.14    2:20.64 (1:13.50)
      3:34.66 (1:14.02)   4:45.77 (1:11.11)
 13 Hunter, William        14 GHAC              4:32.52    4:46.88    8  
               1:06.10    2:18.93 (1:12.83)
      3:32.90 (1:13.97)   4:46.88 (1:13.98)
 14 Tatic, Malcolm A       14 WAC               4:59.50    4:48.08    7  
               1:09.00    2:22.88 (1:13.88)
      4:48.08 (2:25.20)                    
 15 Kramer, Oliver         14 VAC               4:47.31    4:49.83    6  
               1:06.31    2:19.45 (1:13.14)
      3:35.21 (1:15.76)   4:49.83 (1:14.62)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Trevor    14 COBRA             4:36.63    4:51.53    5  
               1:09.42    2:24.89 (1:15.47)
      3:39.95 (1:15.06)   4:51.53 (1:11.58)
 17 Kwong, Matthew         14 WAC               4:56.76    4:53.55    4  
               1:08.94    2:23.75 (1:14.81)
      3:40.02 (1:16.27)   4:53.55 (1:13.53)
 18 Kay, Evan              14 NYAC              4:40.72    4:53.92    3  
               1:08.90    2:23.82 (1:14.92)
      3:39.19 (1:15.37)   4:53.92 (1:14.73)
 19 Salvo, Ethan           14 MAC               4:56.00    4:54.91    2  
               1:10.68    2:25.63 (1:14.95)
      3:41.39 (1:15.76)   4:54.91 (1:13.52)
 20 Walker, Tristan        14 COBRA             4:43.60    4:55.54    1  
               1:09.76    2:25.03 (1:15.27)
      3:40.96 (1:15.93)   4:55.54 (1:14.58)
 21 Omielan, Eric          14 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:50.44    4:57.71  
               1:09.55    2:25.73 (1:16.18)
      3:42.76 (1:17.03)   4:57.71 (1:14.95)
 22 Serre, Jack            14 BTSC              4:55.36    4:57.89  
               1:09.96    2:26.41 (1:16.45)
      3:43.74 (1:17.33)   4:57.89 (1:14.15)
 23 Pollock, Mathieu       14 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:51.99    4:58.46  
               1:11.27    2:27.04 (1:15.77)
      3:45.30 (1:18.26)   4:58.46 (1:13.16)
 23 Liu, Raymond           14 MAC               4:52.00    4:58.46  
               1:11.50    2:27.93 (1:16.43)
      3:43.96 (1:16.03)   4:58.46 (1:14.50)
 25 Kralj, Adam            14 MSSAC             4:48.67    4:59.31  
               1:09.24    2:26.22 (1:16.98)
      3:43.24 (1:17.02)   4:59.31 (1:16.07)
 26 Mailloux, Jackson      14 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:58.32    5:02.75  
               1:13.46    2:30.42 (1:16.96)
      3:47.35 (1:16.93)   5:02.75 (1:15.40)
 27 Baker, Trenton         14 WAC               4:57.47    5:04.14  
               1:12.28    2:28.85 (1:16.57)
      3:47.37 (1:18.52)   5:04.14 (1:16.77)
 28 Loureiro-Kent, Samuel  14 TRENT             4:52.73    5:04.52  
               1:09.81    2:27.71 (1:17.90)
      3:46.23 (1:18.52)   5:04.52 (1:18.29)
 29 Jong, Ethan            14 MAC               4:50.00    5:05.25  
               1:11.47    2:27.61 (1:16.14)
      3:47.36 (1:19.75)   5:05.25 (1:17.89)
 30 Toader, Anthony        14 PICK              4:58.64    5:06.55  
               1:09.66    2:28.78 (1:19.12)
      3:49.05 (1:20.27)   5:06.55 (1:17.50)
 31 Bell, Jack             14 GHAC              4:56.70    5:09.10  
               1:10.98    2:29.87 (1:18.89)
      3:50.84 (1:20.97)   5:09.10 (1:18.26)
 32 Mendiola, Justin       14 MAC               4:58.50    5:18.19  
               1:15.32    2:38.21 (1:22.89)
      3:59.51 (1:21.30)   5:18.19 (1:18.68)
 
 Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Konik, Justin          16 ESWIM             4:03.52    4:04.42   20  
                 27.90        57.41 (29.51)
        1:28.47 (31.06)     1:59.59 (31.12)
        2:31.31 (31.72)     3:03.38 (32.07)
        3:34.70 (31.32)     4:04.42 (29.72)
  2 Walker, Connor         16 MAC               4:02.73    4:06.14   19  
                 28.50        58.66 (30.16)
        1:29.40 (30.74)     2:00.70 (31.30)
                                3:03.51 ( )
        3:35.13 (31.62)     4:06.14 (31.01)
  3 Kay, Philip            17 NYAC              4:08.12    4:11.82   18  
                 28.44      1:00.29 (31.85)
        1:31.93 (31.64)     2:04.15 (32.22)
        2:36.31 (32.16)     3:08.88 (32.57)
        3:40.66 (31.78)     4:11.82 (31.16)
  4 Brenken, David         17 NYAC              4:02.07    4:12.93   17  
                 28.72        59.46 (30.74)
        1:31.39 (31.93)     2:03.59 (32.20)
        2:36.11 (32.52)     3:08.58 (32.47)
        3:41.57 (32.99)     4:12.93 (31.36)
  5 Gagne, Collyn          16 OAK               4:20.20    4:17.06   16  
                 29.42      1:01.97 (32.55)
        1:34.42 (32.45)     2:07.50 (33.08)
        2:40.20 (32.70)     3:12.69 (32.49)
        3:45.16 (32.47)     4:17.06 (31.90)
  6 De Robles, Nickolai    18 ESWIM             4:07.02    4:19.27   15  
                 30.41      1:03.34 (32.93)
        1:37.00 (33.66)     2:10.64 (33.64)
        2:43.52 (32.88)     3:16.11 (32.59)
        3:48.32 (32.21)     4:19.27 (30.95)
  7 Antifaoff, Micheal     16 OAK               4:16.39    4:19.32   14  
               1:02.94    4:19.32 (3:16.38)
  8 Bird, Josh             16 MSSAC             4:10.82    4:19.42   13  
                 30.06      1:02.08 (32.02)
        1:34.91 (32.83)     2:07.71 (32.80)
        2:40.71 (33.00)     3:13.86 (33.15)
        3:47.21 (33.35)     4:19.42 (32.21)
  9 Lindsey, Adam          18 MAC               4:16.13    4:19.96   12  
               1:04.07    4:19.96 (3:15.89)
 10 Gu, Jake               16 MAC               4:08.21    4:20.74   11  
                 29.35      1:01.40 (32.05)
        1:33.69 (32.29)     2:06.98 (33.29)
        2:39.82 (32.84)     3:13.80 (33.98)
        3:47.91 (34.11)     4:20.74 (32.83)
 11 Wood-Anderson, Desmon  16 NEOR              4:10.93    4:21.84   10  
                 29.85      1:01.92 (32.07)
        1:35.28 (33.36)     2:08.25 (32.97)
        2:42.12 (33.87)     3:16.28 (34.16)
        3:50.60 (34.32)     4:21.84 (31.24)
 12 Vranic, Philip         20 Gryphons          4:04.40    4:22.08    9  
                 28.48      1:01.06 (32.58)
        1:33.45 (32.39)     2:07.24 (33.79)
        2:40.27 (33.03)     3:14.58 (34.31)
        3:48.55 (33.97)     4:22.08 (33.53)
 13 Anderchek, William     15 OAK               4:16.87    4:22.24    8  
               1:01.35    4:22.24 (3:20.89)
 14 Corazza, Luca          16 NYAC              4:15.06    4:23.25    7  
               1:01.30    4:23.25 (3:21.95)
 15 Savelyev, Pavel        15 ESWIM             4:22.08    4:25.19    6  
               1:04.44    2:12.10 (1:07.66)
      3:20.18 (1:08.08)         2:12.10 ( )
                                3:20.81 ( )
      4:25.19 (1:04.38)                    
 16 Beals, Connor          17 COBRA             4:17.65    4:25.41    5  
               1:02.44    4:25.41 (3:22.97)
 17 Leguia, Arturo         15 VAC               4:20.45    4:25.75    4  
               1:02.76    4:25.75 (3:22.99)
 18 Black, Josh            16 NYAC              4:22.09    4:25.86    3  
                 29.84      1:02.99 (33.15)
        1:37.13 (34.14)     2:11.26 (34.13)
        2:44.73 (33.47)     3:18.87 (34.14)
        3:52.50 (33.63)     4:25.86 (33.36)
 19 Malcolm, Hal           16 OAK               4:20.69    4:25.97    2  
               1:03.88    2:12.37 (1:08.49)
      3:20.20 (1:07.83)         2:12.37 ( )
                                3:20.20 ( )
      4:25.97 (1:05.77)                    
 20 Stokes, Richie         16 ESWIM             4:11.42    4:26.94    1  
                 29.88      1:02.94 (33.06)
        1:37.57 (34.63)     2:11.42 (33.85)
        2:45.74 (34.32)     3:19.69 (33.95)
        3:54.77 (35.08)     4:26.94 (32.17)
 21 Kennedy, Julian        15 NYAC              4:23.54    4:27.50  
               1:03.12    2:11.70 (1:08.58)
      3:19.86 (1:08.16)   4:27.50 (1:07.64)
 22 Markos, Daniel         16 MAC               4:18.99    4:27.85  
                 29.70      1:02.72 (33.02)
        1:37.12 (34.40)     2:11.57 (34.45)
        2:45.22 (33.65)     3:19.72 (34.50)
        3:53.99 (34.27)     4:27.85 (33.86)
 23 Smith, Everett         15 NEOR              4:27.21    4:28.38  
               1:03.35    2:13.01 (1:09.66)
      3:21.10 (1:08.09)   4:28.38 (1:07.28)
 24 Goodman, Graeme        17 TSC               4:29.01    4:29.63  
               1:01.96    2:10.56 (1:08.60)
      3:20.50 (1:09.94)   4:29.63 (1:09.13)
 25 Boyd, Thomas           15 NEOR              4:23.76    4:29.79  
               1:05.24    2:13.63 (1:08.39)
      3:22.32 (1:08.69)   4:29.79 (1:07.47)
 26 Brajuka, Matthew       15 ESWIM             4:24.28    4:29.86  
               1:04.88    2:13.91 (1:09.03)
      3:22.99 (1:09.08)   4:29.86 (1:06.87)
 27 Norval, Connor W       17 MAC               4:19.11    4:31.23  
                 29.76      1:02.68 (32.92)
        1:36.10 (33.42)     2:10.58 (34.48)
        2:46.01 (35.43)     3:21.57 (35.56)
        3:57.02 (35.45)     4:31.23 (34.21)
 28 Commons, Conor         17 LSC               4:24.22    4:32.04  
               1:04.28    2:13.87 (1:09.59)
      3:23.64 (1:09.77)   4:32.04 (1:08.40)
 29 Loewen, Riley          15 ESWIM             4:22.69    4:32.32  
               1:05.68    2:15.42 (1:09.74)
      4:32.32 (2:16.90)                    
 30 Eddis, Max W           16 TSC               4:30.53    4:32.49  
               1:03.02    2:12.47 (1:09.45)
      3:23.15 (1:10.68)   4:32.49 (1:09.34)
 31 Rogozynski, Noah       16 COBRA             4:32.79    4:32.75  
               1:02.86    2:13.19 (1:10.33)
      3:23.84 (1:10.65)   4:32.75 (1:08.91)
 32 Bagnell, Kevin M       16 GHAC              4:17.57    4:33.00  
               1:03.34    4:33.00 (3:29.66)
 33 Hull, Aidan            15 TSC               4:22.27    4:33.91  
               1:04.03    2:13.33 (1:09.30)
      3:23.36 (1:10.03)         2:13.33 ( )
                                3:23.36 ( )
      4:33.91 (1:10.55)                    
 34 Blair, Jacob M         17 GHAC              4:18.46    4:34.08  
                 29.41      1:01.97 (32.56)
        1:36.19 (34.22)     2:10.84 (34.65)
        2:46.63 (35.79)     3:22.88 (36.25)
        3:58.73 (35.85)     4:34.08 (35.35)
 35 Gawronski, Bruno C     18 TSC               4:15.97    4:35.36  
               1:03.31    4:35.36 (3:32.05)
 36 Seiner, Jason          16 Club Warriors     4:52.33    4:35.61  
               1:07.63    2:17.27 (1:09.64)
      3:27.50 (1:10.23)   4:35.61 (1:08.11)
 37 Walt, Chad             16 VAC               4:18.28    4:36.19  
               1:04.03    4:36.19 (3:32.16)
 38 Harris, Logan          15 TSC               4:42.40    4:36.20  
            3:27.42 ( )   4:36.20 (1:08.78)
 39 Tannir, Nader          16 PICK              4:23.03    4:36.86  
               1:04.66    2:14.24 (1:09.58)
      3:25.18 (1:10.94)         2:14.24 ( )
                                3:25.18 ( )
      4:36.86 (1:11.68)                    
 40 Martin, Matthew        15 NYAC              4:34.43    4:38.22  
               1:06.62    2:19.24 (1:12.62)
      3:31.20 (1:11.96)   4:38.22 (1:07.02)
 41 Stehle, Jarod          16 BTSC              4:41.73    4:38.25  
               1:07.45    2:19.19 (1:11.74)
      3:30.34 (1:11.15)   4:38.25 (1:07.91)
 42 Pesevski, Filip        17 MSSAC             4:40.49    4:38.79  
               1:06.79    2:19.61 (1:12.82)
      3:30.92 (1:11.31)   4:38.79 (1:07.87)
 43 Mitchell, Hayden R     16 WAC               4:26.90    4:38.89  
               1:06.44    2:17.28 (1:10.84)
      3:28.18 (1:10.90)   4:38.89 (1:10.71)
 44 Round, Christopher     17 VAC               4:21.95    4:39.10  
               1:05.45    2:17.18 (1:11.73)
      3:29.55 (1:12.37)   4:39.10 (1:09.55)
 45 Berger, Liam           15 COBRA             4:34.46    4:39.25  
               1:05.60    2:16.71 (1:11.11)
      3:28.71 (1:12.00)   4:39.25 (1:10.54)
 46 McLeod, Lorne          15 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:47.53    4:39.77  
               1:04.73    2:16.12 (1:11.39)
      3:28.41 (1:12.29)   4:39.77 (1:11.36)
 47 Malesich, Aidan        15 PICK              4:38.35    4:39.93  
               1:05.20    2:15.94 (1:10.74)
      3:28.03 (1:12.09)   4:39.93 (1:11.90)
 48 Wunsche, Tate          16 TSC               4:29.04    4:40.90  
               1:05.78    2:16.99 (1:11.21)
      3:29.33 (1:12.34)   4:40.90 (1:11.57)
 49 Olson, Tyler           17 PICK              4:25.03    4:43.59  
               1:05.10    2:17.22 (1:12.12)
      3:30.25 (1:13.03)   4:43.59 (1:13.34)
 50 Baghdassarian, Kevin   16 NYAC              4:23.14    4:44.75  
               1:04.16    2:15.26 (1:11.10)
      3:29.42 (1:14.16)   4:44.75 (1:15.33)
 51 Bonus, Vincent         15 MAC               4:46.75    4:44.86  
               1:04.25    2:16.79 (1:12.54)
      3:31.12 (1:14.33)   4:44.86 (1:13.74)
 52 Corbett, Christopher   16 WAC               4:46.56    4:45.02  
               1:05.13    2:18.55 (1:13.42)
      3:32.80 (1:14.25)   4:45.02 (1:12.22)
 53 Park, Austin           15 MSSAC             4:38.56    4:47.04  
               1:08.45    2:21.68 (1:13.23)
      3:35.16 (1:13.48)   4:47.04 (1:11.88)
 54 Boscariol, Ethan       16 MAC               4:42.12    4:48.00  
               1:06.38    2:19.69 (1:13.31)
      3:34.13 (1:14.44)   4:48.00 (1:13.87)
 55 Somov, Alex            16 BTSC              4:51.16    4:48.43  
               1:09.06    2:21.65 (1:12.59)
      3:35.57 (1:13.92)   4:48.43 (1:12.86)
 56 Starkell, Steven       17 MSSAC             4:37.33    4:48.59  
               1:08.12    2:21.22 (1:13.10)
      3:35.15 (1:13.93)   4:48.59 (1:13.44)
 57 Urdanivia, Mathias     15 NYAC              4:39.32    4:51.04  
               1:10.02    2:25.26 (1:15.24)
      3:39.73 (1:14.47)   4:51.04 (1:11.31)
 58 Chiang, Leo Y          15 MAC               4:53.84    4:51.12  
               1:07.95    2:22.01 (1:14.06)
      3:37.99 (1:15.98)   4:51.12 (1:13.13)
 59 Cui, Dixun             16 MAC               4:30.74    4:51.55  
               1:08.04    2:22.39 (1:14.35)
      3:38.67 (1:16.28)   4:51.55 (1:12.88)
 60 Dean, Connor           17 MSSAC             4:42.20    4:52.10  
               1:08.76    2:23.83 (1:15.07)
      3:39.51 (1:15.68)   4:52.10 (1:12.59)
 61 Cieplik, Kasper        15 Pointe-Claire Sw  5:11.68    4:52.42  
               1:08.58    2:10.87 (1:02.29)
      3:21.64 (1:10.77)   4:52.42 (1:30.78)
 62 Hussain, Abdullah E    16 COBRA             4:32.63    4:53.41  
               1:07.88    2:23.63 (1:15.75)
      3:39.70 (1:16.07)   4:53.41 (1:13.71)
 63 Rotsaert-Smith, Ethan  15 GHAC              4:46.04    4:53.85  
               1:05.89    2:20.54 (1:14.65)
      3:36.95 (1:16.41)   4:53.85 (1:16.90)
 64 Potma, Jesse W         16 WAC               4:50.06    4:54.28  
               1:10.02    2:24.71 (1:14.69)
      3:40.31 (1:15.60)   4:54.28 (1:13.97)
 64 Ho, Robert             15 COBRA             4:44.96    4:54.28  
               1:10.33    2:25.50 (1:15.17)
      3:40.29 (1:14.79)   4:54.28 (1:13.99)
 66 Lau, Kyle              16 MAC               4:44.13    4:56.92  
               1:09.50    2:24.44 (1:14.94)
      3:40.41 (1:15.97)   4:56.92 (1:16.51)
 67 Hao, Max               17 VAC               4:45.66    4:57.92  
               1:09.19    2:25.82 (1:16.63)
      3:43.88 (1:18.06)   4:57.92 (1:14.04)
 68 Wingfelder, Teague     15 LSC               4:43.35    4:57.93  
               1:08.75    2:25.60 (1:16.85)
      3:43.16 (1:17.56)   4:57.93 (1:14.77)
 69 Almeida, Rafael        15 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:43.65    4:58.33  
               1:10.47    2:27.04 (1:16.57)
      3:44.67 (1:17.63)   4:58.33 (1:13.66)
 70 Juric, Patrick         16 VAC               4:46.82    5:00.84  
               1:07.90    2:23.97 (1:16.07)
      3:42.64 (1:18.67)   5:00.84 (1:18.20)
 71 Bello, Anthony         15 VAC               4:49.08    5:03.32  
               1:09.40    2:26.62 (1:17.22)
      3:45.95 (1:19.33)   5:03.32 (1:17.37)
 72 Sands, Jacob           15 GMAC              5:02.40    5:03.54  
               1:11.40    2:29.79 (1:18.39)
      3:48.53 (1:18.74)   5:03.54 (1:15.01)
 73 Rotsaert-Smith, Gavin  18 GHAC              4:50.20    5:04.07  
               1:12.74    2:33.13 (1:20.39)
      3:52.44 (1:19.31)   5:04.07 (1:11.63)
 74 Molella, Jacob         15 COBRA             4:40.31    5:04.62  
               1:11.56    2:29.07 (1:17.51)
      3:47.31 (1:18.24)   5:04.62 (1:17.31)
 75 Day, Noah              15 GHAC              4:49.97    5:05.47  
               1:12.52    2:32.83 (1:20.31)
      3:54.61 (1:21.78)   5:05.47 (1:10.86)
 76 Vragovic, Joseph       16 PICK              4:51.51    5:09.89  
               1:10.34    2:27.82 (1:17.48)
      3:48.31 (1:20.49)   5:09.89 (1:21.58)
 77 Lian, Brian            15 Rhsd              4:50.50    5:20.01  
               1:12.93    2:33.88 (1:20.95)
      3:57.65 (1:23.77)   5:20.01 (1:22.36)
 -- Wang, Colin            15 MSSAC             4:23.79         NS  
 -- Inouye, Ethan          16 GHAC              4:37.66         NS  
 -- Adams, Austin R        16 SR                4:29.66         NS  
 -- Roy, Liam              15 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:23.22         NS  
 -- Saarloos, Art          15 MSSAC             4:25.51         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 36                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           2733.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        1705.5
  3. Etobicoke Swimming             1402.5   4. Windsor Aquatic Club             1384
  5. Club Warriors                  1272.5   6. Mississauga Swimming             1093
  7. North York Aquatic Club          1056   8. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            1029
  9. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club       821  10. Ducks Swimming                  810.5
 11. Toronto Swim Club               802.5  12. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         780.5
 13. Crescent Town Swim Club           775  14. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   522.5
 15. North Eastern Swimming            518  16. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        509.5
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                 397  18. Vaughan Aquatic Club              386
 19. Garden City Aquatic Club          362  20. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          356
 21. Cobra Swim Club                   350  22. Oakville Aquatic Club             347
 23. Swimming Dragons                  326  24. Northumberland Aquatic Club     323.5
 25. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             267  26. Cornwall Sea Lions                261
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               231  28. Pickering Swim Club               167
 29. Sarnia Rapids                     152  30. University of Guelph              132
 31. Trent Swim Club                    63  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          35  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27