City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 5:36 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 35  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, Avery          13 Club Warriors     4:42.74    4:43.57   20  
               1:08.87    2:20.66 (1:11.79)
      3:30.99 (1:10.33)   4:43.57 (1:12.58)
  2 Panos, Nicolleta       13 VPSC              4:37.01    4:49.45   19  
                 32.24      1:08.41 (36.17)
        1:44.69 (36.28)     2:22.00 (37.31)
        2:58.80 (36.80)     3:36.24 (37.44)
        4:12.95 (36.71)     4:49.45 (36.50)
  3 fu, Hannah             13 Rhsd              5:11.48    5:01.55   18  
               1:09.57    2:27.16 (1:17.59)
      3:45.39 (1:18.23)   5:01.55 (1:16.16)
  4 Muizelaar, Serena      13 MSSAC             4:56.59    5:02.23   17  
                 40.81    2:31.82 (1:51.01)
      3:49.10 (1:17.28)   5:02.23 (1:13.13)
  5 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               5:04.53    5:04.63   16  
               1:12.28    2:30.24 (1:17.96)
      3:47.86 (1:17.62)   5:04.63 (1:16.77)
  6 Cassidy, Émilie        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:58.15    5:11.79   15  
                                2:35.21 ( )
      3:55.08 (1:19.87)   5:11.79 (1:16.71)
  7 Clark, McKenna         13 GCAC-ON           5:16.70    5:12.98   14  
               1:13.66      2:06.08 (52.42)
      3:28.34 (1:22.26)   5:12.98 (1:44.64)
  8 Biasi, Holly           13 Ducks             5:11.95    5:13.24   13  
               1:12.65    2:31.66 (1:19.01)
      3:52.86 (1:21.20)   5:13.24 (1:20.38)
  9 Benac, Audrey          13 LSC               5:16.90    5:13.87   12  
               1:13.59    2:33.93 (1:20.34)
      3:55.84 (1:21.91)   5:13.87 (1:18.03)
 10 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  5:12.69    5:14.23   11  
               1:14.28    2:35.23 (1:20.95)
      3:55.93 (1:20.70)   5:14.23 (1:18.30)
 11 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              5:10.60    5:14.25   10  
               1:16.58    2:37.02 (1:20.44)
      3:56.24 (1:19.22)   5:14.25 (1:18.01)
 12 Juhola, Abigail        13 Ducks             5:04.90    5:16.50    9  
               1:14.30    2:35.53 (1:21.23)
      3:57.41 (1:21.88)   5:16.50 (1:19.09)
 13 Browne, Nici           13 Crest Swimming    5:12.19    5:19.31    8  
               1:13.80    2:36.36 (1:22.56)
      3:59.13 (1:22.77)   5:19.31 (1:20.18)
 14 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             5:07.59    5:21.80    7  
               1:13.48    2:37.97 (1:24.49)
      4:02.59 (1:24.62)   5:21.80 (1:19.21)
 15 Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              5:07.05    5:27.64    6  
               1:16.48    2:41.50 (1:25.02)
      4:05.70 (1:24.20)   5:27.64 (1:21.94)
 
 Event 35  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Turvey, Alexandra      14 VPSC              4:31.51    4:37.74   20  
                 31.36      1:05.79 (34.43)
        1:40.61 (34.82)     2:16.48 (35.87)
        2:51.95 (35.47)     3:27.98 (36.03)
        4:03.57 (35.59)     4:37.74 (34.17)
  2 Baird, Hannah          14 Club Warriors     4:40.28    4:38.83   19  
                 31.66      1:06.49 (34.83)
        1:40.82 (34.33)     2:16.11 (35.29)
        2:51.70 (35.59)     3:27.72 (36.02)
        4:03.80 (36.08)     4:38.83 (35.03)
  3 Richard, Sophie        14 Club Warriors     4:42.11    4:44.86   18  
               1:08.92    2:21.83 (1:12.91)
      3:34.17 (1:12.34)   4:44.86 (1:10.69)
  4 Chapman, Sarah         14 Club Warriors     4:46.09    4:45.89   17  
               2:21.79      2:49.79 (28.00)
        3:34.89 (45.10)   4:45.89 (1:11.00)
  5 Gupta-Baltazar, Kira   14 VAC               4:44.63    4:46.65   16  
               1:08.08    2:21.64 (1:13.56)
      3:35.77 (1:14.13)   4:46.65 (1:10.88)
  6 Bellio, Vanessa        14 ESWIM             4:59.21    4:49.36   15  
                                2:23.42 ( )
      3:37.32 (1:13.90)   4:49.36 (1:12.04)
  7 Jung, HyeWon           14 MAC               4:45.40    4:52.26   14  
               1:09.47    2:23.63 (1:14.16)
      3:38.36 (1:14.73)   4:52.26 (1:13.90)
  8 Carnegie, Elyse M      14 GHAC              4:38.45    4:52.27   13  
                 31.79      1:07.02 (35.23)
        1:42.95 (35.93)     2:20.16 (37.21)
        2:57.68 (37.52)     3:36.10 (38.42)
        4:14.66 (38.56)     4:52.27 (37.61)
  9 Myburgh, Emma          14 MAC               4:49.36    4:59.09   12  
               1:11.65    2:27.94 (1:16.29)
      3:44.21 (1:16.27)   4:59.09 (1:14.88)
 10 Palacio-Lozada, Sofia  14 VAC               4:52.78    4:59.11   11  
               1:12.19    2:28.86 (1:16.67)
      3:45.71 (1:16.85)   4:59.11 (1:13.40)
 11 Bhambra, Dilpreet      14 COBRA             4:59.82    5:00.02   10  
               1:10.96    2:27.14 (1:16.18)
      3:44.08 (1:16.94)   5:00.02 (1:15.94)
 12 Kary, Raili A          14 SSAT              5:02.29    5:01.19    9  
               1:11.41    2:29.89 (1:18.48)
      3:45.75 (1:15.86)   5:01.19 (1:15.44)
 13 Booler, Hannah         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  5:09.01    5:01.42    8  
               1:11.06    2:28.42 (1:17.36)
      3:45.24 (1:16.82)   5:01.42 (1:16.18)
 14 Kiff, Elizabeth        14 TSC               4:56.88    5:02.90    7  
                                2:32.78 ( )
      3:51.37 (1:18.59)   5:02.90 (1:11.53)
 15 Lloyd, Jordan          14 NYAC              4:46.42    5:04.04    6  
                                2:28.53 ( )
      3:45.87 (1:17.34)   5:04.04 (1:18.17)
 16 Dumanski, Elisa        14 SSAT              4:57.48    5:04.94    5  
                 41.33    2:32.98 (1:51.65)
      3:51.01 (1:18.03)   5:04.94 (1:13.93)
 17 Hinsperger, Kate       14 Club Warriors     4:55.99    5:05.73    4  
               1:13.82    2:32.90 (1:19.08)
      3:50.45 (1:17.55)   5:05.73 (1:15.28)
 18 Chalmers, Samantha G   14 Crest Swimming    4:58.55    5:08.03    3  
               1:12.06                     
            3:50.99 ( )   5:08.03 (1:17.04)
 19 Di Pede, Alexa         14 NYAC              4:54.28    5:10.14    2  
               1:10.63    2:28.46 (1:17.83)
      3:49.45 (1:20.99)   5:10.14 (1:20.69)
 20 Ironside, Rachel L     14 MSSAC             5:10.90    5:10.26    1  
               1:15.21    2:37.03 (1:21.82)
      3:55.83 (1:18.80)   5:10.26 (1:14.43)
 21 Simpson, Grace         14 LSC               4:56.37    5:10.31  
               1:13.59    2:32.16 (1:18.57)
      3:51.75 (1:19.59)   5:10.31 (1:18.56)
 22 Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               5:02.85    5:11.51  
               1:14.52    2:34.12 (1:19.60)
      3:53.59 (1:19.47)   5:11.51 (1:17.92)
 23 Ross, Sonja            14 PICK              4:57.03    5:12.29  
                 40.33    2:34.07 (1:53.74)
      3:53.28 (1:19.21)   5:12.29 (1:19.01)
 24 Edwards, Hunter        14 Ducks             4:57.03    5:14.11  
                 41.27    2:35.18 (1:53.91)
      3:55.16 (1:19.98)   5:14.11 (1:18.95)
 25 Betti, Mara            14 VAC               4:59.49    5:14.40  
               1:13.58    2:35.25 (1:21.67)
      3:56.09 (1:20.84)   5:14.40 (1:18.31)
 26 Starzomski, Olivia     14 NEOR              5:06.55    5:15.42  
               1:15.89    2:37.23 (1:21.34)
      3:57.94 (1:20.71)   5:15.42 (1:17.48)
 27 Ongena, Madeline       14 GMAC              5:11.64    5:17.43  
               1:14.67    2:36.39 (1:21.72)
      3:57.35 (1:20.96)   5:17.43 (1:20.08)
 28 Aljoe, Brianna         14 GMAC              5:11.70    5:18.53  
               1:14.33    2:37.02 (1:22.69)
      3:58.52 (1:21.50)   5:18.53 (1:20.01)
 29 Baylon, Jenina Andrea  14 PICK              5:08.42    5:20.35  
               1:12.26    2:32.89 (1:20.63)
      3:56.74 (1:23.85)   5:20.35 (1:23.61)
 30 So, Samantha           14 MAC               5:10.00    5:20.70  
               1:14.08    2:36.33 (1:22.25)
      3:59.22 (1:22.89)   5:20.70 (1:21.48)
 31 George, Haley          14 BTSC              5:09.79    5:20.71  
               1:14.86    2:37.25 (1:22.39)
      4:00.29 (1:23.04)   5:20.71 (1:20.42)
 -- Kerr, Ella             14 NYAC              5:06.81         NS  
 -- Crake, Ripley          14 NYAC              4:59.87         NS  
 
 Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zavaros, Mabel         16 OAK               4:18.89    4:22.75   20  
                                1:03.28 ( )
                                2:10.32 ( )
        2:43.28 (32.96)     3:16.99 (33.71)
      4:22.75 (1:05.76)                    
  2 Gold, Aleksa           17 TSC               4:26.15    4:29.00   19  
                 30.26      1:03.73 (33.47)
        1:38.24 (34.51)     2:12.79 (34.55)
        2:47.63 (34.84)     3:22.41 (34.78)
        3:56.89 (34.48)     4:29.00 (32.11)
  3 Gursoy, Giselle        17 AAC               4:25.70    4:30.56   18  
                 30.31      1:03.92 (33.61)
        1:38.37 (34.45)     2:13.16 (34.79)
        2:47.83 (34.67)     3:22.61 (34.78)
        3:56.86 (34.25)     4:30.56 (33.70)
  4 Bishop, Jersey         17 MAC               4:18.44    4:32.14   17  
                 31.29      1:05.32 (34.03)
        1:39.99 (34.67)     2:14.32 (34.33)
        2:49.11 (34.79)     3:23.42 (34.31)
        3:58.00 (34.58)     4:32.14 (34.14)
  5 Cheng, Jessica         17 MAC               4:25.42    4:32.63   16  
                 30.68      1:04.80 (34.12)
        1:39.27 (34.47)     2:14.19 (34.92)
        2:48.76 (34.57)     3:23.75 (34.99)
        3:58.88 (35.13)     4:32.63 (33.75)
  6 Lefebvre, Natalie      17 NEOR              4:34.49    4:33.36   15  
                 30.49      1:04.08 (33.59)
        1:38.57 (34.49)     2:13.68 (35.11)
        2:48.57 (34.89)     3:24.14 (35.57)
        3:58.72 (34.58)     4:33.36 (34.64)
  7 Schlyter, Emma         17 Bolts             4:26.02    4:34.84   14  
                 31.07      1:05.16 (34.09)
        1:39.89 (34.73)     2:15.06 (35.17)
        2:50.06 (35.00)     3:25.13 (35.07)
        4:00.26 (35.13)     4:34.84 (34.58)
  8 Moore, Maclaine        17 ESWIM             4:30.41    4:37.10   13  
                                1:05.68 ( )
                                2:16.69 ( )
                                3:28.08 ( )
      4:37.10 (1:09.02)                    
  9 Switzer, Brooke        15 MAC               4:28.42    4:37.11   12  
                 31.19      1:05.59 (34.40)
        1:40.61 (35.02)     2:16.08 (35.47)
        2:51.42 (35.34)     3:27.00 (35.58)
        4:02.67 (35.67)     4:37.11 (34.44)
 10 Ramirez, Roxy          16 GMAC              4:24.75    4:37.44   11  
                 31.46      1:05.46 (34.00)
        1:40.62 (35.16)     2:15.35 (34.73)
        2:50.55 (35.20)     3:26.09 (35.54)
        4:02.52 (36.43)     4:37.44 (34.92)
 11 Leckie, Aysia          17 OAK               4:29.27    4:37.48   10  
                 31.78      1:05.85 (34.07)
        1:40.76 (34.91)     2:16.07 (35.31)
        2:51.62 (35.55)     3:27.10 (35.48)
        4:02.80 (35.70)     4:37.48 (34.68)
 12 Labib, Mariam          17 MAC               4:40.23    4:39.62    9  
                 31.40      1:06.50 (35.10)
        1:41.91 (35.41)     2:17.70 (35.79)
        2:53.23 (35.53)     3:28.78 (35.55)
        4:04.64 (35.86)     4:39.62 (34.98)
 13 Brough, Kiera          15 OAK               4:36.29    4:41.42    8  
                 32.20      1:06.99 (34.79)
        1:42.85 (35.86)     2:18.27 (35.42)
        2:54.58 (36.31)     3:30.57 (35.99)
        4:06.80 (36.23)     4:41.42 (34.62)
 14 Armstrong, Jillian     15 ESWIM             4:40.26    4:41.73    7  
                 32.27      1:08.00 (35.73)
        1:43.94 (35.94)     2:20.21 (36.27)
        2:55.72 (35.51)     3:31.47 (35.75)
        4:06.91 (35.44)     4:41.73 (34.82)
 15 Zhang, Cong Er         16 MAC               4:39.14    4:42.30    6  
                 31.87      1:06.16 (34.29)
        1:41.25 (35.09)     2:16.58 (35.33)
        2:52.90 (36.32)     3:29.21 (36.31)
        4:06.20 (36.99)     4:42.30 (36.10)
 16 McNamara, Rielly       17 MAC               4:26.34    4:42.68    5  
                 31.81      1:06.55 (34.74)
        1:42.07 (35.52)     2:17.94 (35.87)
        2:53.12 (35.18)     3:29.30 (36.18)
        4:05.80 (36.50)     4:42.68 (36.88)
 17 Yeung, Elizabeth       17 MAC               4:38.28    4:43.56    4  
               1:07.98    3:32.36 (2:24.38)
      4:43.49 (1:11.13)      4:43.56 (0.07)
 18 Quigley, Kristen       17 GMAC              4:53.88    4:43.78    3  
               1:08.51    2:20.90 (1:12.39)
      3:32.98 (1:12.08)   4:43.78 (1:10.80)
 19 McDonald, Abigail      15 GMAC              4:41.01    4:44.76    2  
                 32.25      1:07.95 (35.70)
        1:44.18 (36.23)     2:20.75 (36.57)
        2:57.22 (36.47)     3:33.52 (36.30)
        4:09.96 (36.44)     4:44.76 (34.80)
 20 Polewski, Kendra       16 WAC               4:38.54    4:44.81    1  
                 32.01      1:07.50 (35.49)
        1:42.93 (35.43)     2:19.20 (36.27)
        2:55.94 (36.74)     3:32.90 (36.96)
      4:44.81 (1:11.91)                    
 21 Mcdonald, Abby         15 NEOR              4:41.27    4:44.86  
                 31.53      1:06.82 (35.29)
        1:42.76 (35.94)     2:19.19 (36.43)
        2:55.55 (36.36)     3:32.59 (37.04)
        4:08.94 (36.35)     4:44.86 (35.92)
 22 Wright, Mackenzie      17 CSL               4:40.45    4:44.93  
                 32.20      1:07.22 (35.02)
        1:43.30 (36.08)     2:19.51 (36.21)
        2:56.23 (36.72)     3:32.92 (36.69)
        4:09.84 (36.92)     4:44.93 (35.09)
 23 Norris, Hailey         16 OAK               4:50.57    4:47.81  
               1:09.35    2:22.50 (1:13.15)
      3:36.15 (1:13.65)   4:47.81 (1:11.66)
 24 Stever, Carling        16 NORAC             4:40.64    4:47.97  
                 31.94      1:07.42 (35.48)
        1:43.04 (35.62)     2:19.99 (36.95)
        2:56.29 (36.30)     3:33.61 (37.32)
        4:10.93 (37.32)     4:47.97 (37.04)
 25 Stokes, Jenna          16 PICK              4:38.05    4:48.52  
                 31.67      1:06.50 (34.83)
        1:43.11 (36.61)     2:19.36 (36.25)
        2:56.81 (37.45)     3:34.32 (37.51)
        4:11.79 (37.47)     4:48.52 (36.73)
 26 Teng, Sophia           16 NYAC              4:50.08    4:48.58  
               1:08.34    2:21.53 (1:13.19)
      3:36.48 (1:14.95)   4:48.58 (1:12.10)
 27 Milne, Payton          15 MAC               4:44.00    4:49.40  
               1:08.37    2:22.64 (1:14.27)
      3:37.62 (1:14.98)   4:49.40 (1:11.78)
 28 Gray, Marni            15 TSC               4:51.87    4:51.01  
               1:09.32    2:22.65 (1:13.33)
      3:37.32 (1:14.67)   4:51.01 (1:13.69)
 29 Alejandrino, Kirsten   15 ESWIM             4:59.55    4:51.50  
               1:09.70    2:24.12 (1:14.42)
      3:38.68 (1:14.56)   4:51.50 (1:12.82)
 30 Tao, Karina J          16 MAC               4:38.16    4:51.62  
                 33.04      1:09.37 (36.33)
        1:45.83 (36.46)     2:23.02 (37.19)
        3:00.10 (37.08)     3:37.59 (37.49)
        4:14.90 (37.31)     4:51.62 (36.72)
 31 Munro, Sydney          15 LSC               4:48.82    4:52.27  
               1:07.91    2:21.89 (1:13.98)
      3:37.46 (1:15.57)   4:52.27 (1:14.81)
 32 Atkinson, Kathryn      15 NYAC              4:43.85    4:52.48  
               2:23.59                     
            3:38.95 ( )   4:52.48 (1:13.53)
 33 Anderson, Erin         15 GHAC              4:39.69    4:52.75  
                                1:06.99 ( )
                                2:20.57 ( )
                                3:36.70 ( )
      4:52.75 (1:16.05)                    
 34 Padvaiskas, Erica      16 MAC               4:41.71    4:52.81  
               1:08.93    2:23.14 (1:14.21)
      4:52.70 (2:29.56)      4:52.81 (0.11)
 35 Fenton, Chilyn         15 BTSC              4:49.94    4:52.92  
               1:08.25    2:23.29 (1:15.04)
      3:38.79 (1:15.50)   4:52.92 (1:14.13)
 36 Cherry, Taylor C       15 MSSAC             4:55.31    4:53.20  
               1:09.08    2:23.53 (1:14.45)
      3:38.89 (1:15.36)   4:53.20 (1:14.31)
 37 Wunsche, Reese         17 TSC               4:42.36    4:54.93  
                 32.09      1:07.71 (35.62)
        1:44.65 (36.94)     2:22.11 (37.46)
        3:00.25 (38.14)     3:38.72 (38.47)
        4:17.24 (38.52)     4:54.93 (37.69)
 38 Craig, Rebekah         15 MAC               4:45.94    4:55.88  
               1:09.59    2:24.30 (1:14.71)
      3:40.71 (1:16.41)   4:55.88 (1:15.17)
 39 Blair, Paige           15 NYAC              4:46.61    4:57.49  
               1:12.71    2:27.92 (1:15.21)
      3:43.83 (1:15.91)   4:57.49 (1:13.66)
 40 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  16 MAC               4:51.63    4:58.87  
               1:07.99    2:24.12 (1:16.13)
      3:41.89 (1:17.77)   4:58.87 (1:16.98)
 41 MacQueen, Shailyn      15 COBRA             4:51.89    4:59.05  
               1:12.11    2:28.87 (1:16.76)
      3:45.73 (1:16.86)   4:59.05 (1:13.32)
 42 Lundenberg, Lucie      17 NYAC              4:44.75    4:59.25  
                                2:27.58 ( )
      3:43.66 (1:16.08)   4:59.25 (1:15.59)
 43 Cui, Cindy J           15 MAC               4:46.91    4:59.57  
               1:12.89    2:29.12 (1:16.23)
      3:45.26 (1:16.14)   4:59.57 (1:14.31)
 44 Kuepfer, Eva           16 NYAC              4:51.49    5:00.92  
               1:10.41    2:26.77 (1:16.36)
      3:44.55 (1:17.78)   5:00.92 (1:16.37)
 45 Seawright, Emma        15 ESWIM             4:58.72    5:01.31  
               1:11.13    2:27.97 (1:16.84)
      3:45.56 (1:17.59)   5:01.31 (1:15.75)
 46 Teves, Nicole          15 MSSAC             4:49.57    5:01.66  
               1:09.02    2:26.00 (1:16.98)
      3:44.34 (1:18.34)   5:01.66 (1:17.32)
 47 Morinville, Kiara      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  4:59.24    5:01.97  
               1:12.82    2:29.21 (1:16.39)
      3:45.96 (1:16.75)   5:01.97 (1:16.01)
 48 Timewell, Emma         17 MAC               4:57.94    5:02.77  
                 40.29    2:30.49 (1:50.20)
      3:48.62 (1:18.13)   5:02.77 (1:14.15)
 49 Snowe-Stocco, Madison  15 MSSAC             4:53.05    5:05.75  
               1:13.37    2:32.46 (1:19.09)
      3:50.12 (1:17.66)   5:05.75 (1:15.63)
 50 Berry-Stavropoulos, K  15 PICK              4:59.38    5:07.30  
               1:11.30    2:29.30 (1:18.00)
      3:49.25 (1:19.95)   5:07.30 (1:18.05)
 51 Costa, Yasminn M       15 GHAC              4:57.44    5:07.31  
                 42.20    2:30.40 (1:48.20)
      3:49.38 (1:18.98)   5:07.31 (1:17.93)
 52 Tenaschuk, Serena      15 MSSAC             4:55.68    5:07.58  
               1:10.10    2:28.08 (1:17.98)
      3:48.46 (1:20.38)   5:07.58 (1:19.12)
 53 Saarloos, Angela       15 MSSAC             4:59.15    5:07.64  
               1:13.44    2:32.35 (1:18.91)
      3:51.35 (1:19.00)   5:07.64 (1:16.29)
 54 Chin, Sydney S         16 TSC               4:54.95    5:08.20  
               1:10.31    2:28.96 (1:18.65)
      3:49.20 (1:20.24)   5:08.20 (1:19.00)
 55 Robertson, Nicki       17 TRENT             4:58.61    5:09.39  
               1:15.53    2:33.93 (1:18.40)
      3:52.49 (1:18.56)   5:09.39 (1:16.90)
 56 Mariano, Jacquelyne    16 MSSAC             4:57.76    5:10.74  
                 41.73    2:32.07 (1:50.34)
      3:52.08 (1:20.01)   5:10.74 (1:18.66)
 57 Maurer, Justine        16 NYAC              4:58.24    5:10.94  
               1:12.43    2:32.31 (1:19.88)
      3:53.57 (1:21.26)   5:10.94 (1:17.37)
 58 Yeo, Chiok Yan         15 MAC               5:00.00    5:11.83  
               1:11.33    2:30.41 (1:19.08)
      3:51.94 (1:21.53)   5:11.83 (1:19.89)
 59 Samlal, Samantha       17 VAC               5:02.43    5:11.87  
               1:12.54    2:33.69 (1:21.15)
      3:54.95 (1:21.26)   5:11.87 (1:16.92)
 60 Trim, Maddy            15 MAC               5:03.31    5:12.44  
            3:53.57 ( )   5:12.44 (1:18.87)
 61 Reid, Jamie            15 ESWIM             4:48.61    5:13.04  
               1:13.53    2:34.29 (1:20.76)
      3:54.23 (1:19.94)   5:13.04 (1:18.81)
 62 Curley, Cameryn        17 VAC               4:50.66    5:13.29  
               1:12.69    2:32.20 (1:19.51)
      3:53.71 (1:21.51)   5:13.29 (1:19.58)
 63 Hillis, Lindsay        16 MSSAC             4:49.90    5:14.77  
               1:15.00    2:34.80 (1:19.80)
      3:55.42 (1:20.62)   5:14.77 (1:19.35)
 64 Reintjes, Caitlin      17 GCAC-ON           5:03.10    5:14.83  
               1:14.58    2:35.27 (1:20.69)
      3:56.17 (1:20.90)   5:14.83 (1:18.66)
 65 Baylon, Janica         17 PICK              5:03.30    5:15.64  
               1:12.58    2:32.71 (1:20.13)
      3:54.71 (1:22.00)   5:15.64 (1:20.93)
 66 Pennella, Marcella     17 VAC               5:03.46    5:16.70  
               1:14.44    2:36.92 (1:22.48)
      3:59.31 (1:22.39)   5:16.70 (1:17.39)
 67 Zhang, Cheryl          15 MAC               5:10.00    5:19.08  
               1:14.17    2:36.66 (1:22.49)
      3:59.93 (1:23.27)   5:19.08 (1:19.15)
 68 Lord, Hannah           15 BTSC              5:02.77    5:19.32  
               1:14.96    2:37.67 (1:22.71)
      3:59.47 (1:21.80)   5:19.32 (1:19.85)
 69 Rosinski, Sandra       16 MSSAC             5:05.49    5:21.21  
               1:16.24    2:37.69 (1:21.45)
      4:00.06 (1:22.37)   5:21.21 (1:21.15)
 70 Clark, Sara-Emilie     15 MAC               5:05.84    5:22.14  
               1:15.25    2:37.38 (1:22.13)
      4:00.07 (1:22.69)   5:22.14 (1:22.07)
 -- Meagher, Breanna       15 NYAC              4:56.35         NS  
 -- Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              4:44.05         NS  
 -- Burwell, Nicole        17 TSC               4:52.39         NS  
 -- Ng, Candace            15 MAC               5:09.43         NS  
 -- Cook, Julia            15 NYAC              4:43.92         NS  
 -- Bailey, Taylor         16 NYAC              4:53.33         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           2673.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        1705.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1362   4. Etobicoke Swimming             1321.5
  5. Club Warriors                  1203.5   6. Mississauga Swimming             1050
  7. North York Aquatic Club          1008   8. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             979
  9. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club       821  10. Ducks Swimming                  810.5
 11. Toronto Swim Club               802.5  12. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         759.5
 13. Crescent Town Swim Club           750  14. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   512.5
 15. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        509.5  16. North Eastern Swimming            508
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                 382  18. Garden City Aquatic Club          362
 19. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          356  20. Vaughan Aquatic Club              350
 21. Cobra Swim Club                   330  22. Swimming Dragons                  326
 23. Northumberland Aquatic Club     308.5  24. Oakville Aquatic Club             297
 25. Cornwall Sea Lions                261  26. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             240
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               223  28. Pickering Swim Club               156
 29. Sarnia Rapids                     152  30. University of Guelph              123
 31. Trent Swim Club                    63  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          35  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27