City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Levack, Melanie         9 WAC               1:39.33    1:30.64   20  
                 41.92      1:30.64 (48.72)
  2 Tatic, Charla M        10 WAC               1:38.03    1:31.08   19  
                 40.14      1:31.08 (50.94)
  3 Jacques, Emma-Lee      10 BTSC              1:35.12    1:32.76   18  
                 43.09      1:32.76 (49.67)
  4 Burnett, Sydney        10 MAC               1:30.84    1:34.90   17  
                 43.85      1:34.90 (51.05)
  5 Grubic, Maja           10 GCAC-ON           1:42.29    1:35.48   16  
                 46.49      1:35.48 (48.99)
  6 Sheng, Jessica Z       10 MAC               1:51.00    1:41.15   15  
                 43.87      1:41.15 (57.28)
  7 Briggs, Helene         10 Crest Swimming    1:42.61    1:45.87   14  
                 47.23      1:45.87 (58.64)
  8 Ma, Emily              10 MAC               1:50.80    1:46.72   13  
                 46.48    1:46.72 (1:00.24)
  9 Caswell, Madison       10 MAC               1:50.66    1:51.48   12  
                 52.88      1:51.48 (58.60)
 10 Zhang, Iris N           9 MAC               1:49.00    1:51.94   11  
                 51.32    1:51.94 (1:00.62)
 11 Manzanares-Scozzese,   10 MAC               1:49.46    1:56.64   10  
                 51.65    1:56.64 (1:04.99)
 -- Guo, Luna              10 MAC               1:51.51         DQ  
               1:03.84         DQ (1:19.70)
 
 Event 21  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan            11 NYAC              1:06.91    1:08.72   20  
                 31.51      1:08.72 (37.21)
  2 Albert, Kaelyn S       11 SSAT              1:22.83    1:20.10   19  
                 38.10      1:20.10 (42.00)
  3 Mendiola, Chloe        11 MAC               1:16.71    1:20.61   18  
                 35.47      1:20.61 (45.14)
  4 Gao, Emma M            11 MAC               1:20.10    1:25.08   17  
                 40.01      1:25.08 (45.07)
  5 Wang, Yunzhe           11 Rhsd              1:22.01    1:28.84   16  
                 39.51      1:28.84 (49.33)
  6 Fenton, Taryn          11 BTSC              1:32.91    1:33.65   15  
                 41.02      1:33.65 (52.63)
  7 Chen, Amber J          11 MAC               1:35.00    1:42.14   14  
                 44.87      1:42.14 (57.27)
 
 Event 21  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Drohan, Emma           12 VPSC              1:08.83    1:09.12   20  
                 31.80      1:09.12 (37.32)
  2 Yeo, Chiok Sze         12 MAC               1:12.49    1:13.76   19  
                 33.36      1:13.76 (40.40)
  3 Mizdrak, Emma          12 MSSAC             1:16.86    1:14.57   18  
                 34.63      1:14.57 (39.94)
  4 Burnett, Devon         12 MAC               1:16.84    1:15.15   17  
                 35.36      1:15.15 (39.79)
  5 Thomas, Erika          12 BTSC              1:19.30    1:18.44   16  
                 37.08      1:18.44 (41.36)
  6 Carey, Caitlin         12 VPSC              1:22.55    1:20.16   15  
                 36.76      1:20.16 (43.40)
  7 Banks, Kailey          12 MSSAC             1:19.05    1:21.49   14  
                 37.87      1:21.49 (43.62)
  8 Buder, Lily            12 VPSC              1:24.36    1:21.56   13  
                 36.60      1:21.56 (44.96)
  9 Campbell, Rori         12 CSL               1:28.96    1:23.33   12  
                 38.51      1:23.33 (44.82)
 10 Jones, Megan           12 NORAC             1:23.87    1:24.88   11  
                 39.43      1:24.88 (45.45)
 11 Wilson, Olivia F       12 BTSC              1:29.47    1:27.69   10  
                 40.22      1:27.69 (47.47)
 12 Gibson, Isabella       12 WAC               1:30.14    1:27.89    9  
                 41.62      1:27.89 (46.27)
 13 Yung, Sora             12 VPSC              1:29.72    1:29.46    8  
                 41.93      1:29.46 (47.53)
 14 Schofield, Simone S    12 BTSC              1:31.66    1:30.21    7  
                 41.72      1:30.21 (48.49)
 15 Siver, Julia E         12 Bolts             1:31.86    1:31.98    6  
                 42.28      1:31.98 (49.70)
 16 Garside, Mackenzie     12 TRENT             1:32.25    1:34.63    5  
                 42.27      1:34.63 (52.36)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           1825.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        1099.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club              853   4. Etobicoke Swimming              795.5
  5. Club Warriors                   677.5   6. Mississauga Swimming            670.5
  7. North York Aquatic Club           656   8. Guelph Marlin Aq Club           552.5
  9. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club       534  10. Crescent Town Swim Club         504.5
 11. Ducks Swimming                  450.5  12. Toronto Swim Club                 400
 13. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           384  14. North Eastern Swimming            315
 15. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          305  16. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   265.5
 17. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          248  18. Garden City Aquatic Club          225
 19. Swimming Dragons                  213  20. Ajax Aquatic Club                 212
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club       183  22. Cobra Swim Club                 175.5
 23. Cornwall Sea Lions                160  24. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             113
 25. Pickering Swim Club               104  26. Vaughan Aquatic Club              100
 27. Sarnia Rapids                      90  28. Lakeshore Swim Club                82
 29. University of Guelph               78  30. Oakville Aquatic Club              67
 31. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58  32. Trent Swim Club                    47
 33. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27