City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sasseville, Genevieve  13 Chatham           1:05.70    1:05.57   20  
                 29.79      1:05.57 (35.78)
  2 Muizelaar, Serena      13 MSSAC             1:12.45    1:10.10   19  
                 32.42      1:10.10 (37.68)
  3 Pauletto, Kristin      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:12.26    1:10.76   18  
                 33.79      1:10.76 (36.97)
  4 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             1:11.22    1:11.70   17  
                 31.93      1:11.70 (39.77)
  5 Biasi, Holly           13 Ducks             1:13.66    1:11.82   16  
                 33.02      1:11.82 (38.80)
  6 Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               1:13.07    1:12.38   15  
                 33.33      1:12.38 (39.05)
  7 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              1:13.12    1:12.98   14  
                 32.99      1:12.98 (39.99)
  8 Netherton, Kate E      13 WAC               1:13.52    1:13.24   13  
                 33.87      1:13.24 (39.37)
  9 Buche, Jacqueline      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:12.99    1:14.25   12  
                 33.83      1:14.25 (40.42)
 10 Hunter, Jordyn         13 BTSC              1:14.30    1:15.96   11  
                 35.65      1:15.96 (40.31)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 O'Reilly, Mary         13 LSC               1:15.07    1:13.40   10  
                 33.86      1:13.40 (39.54)
 12 Liu, Sarah             13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:14.55    1:13.82    9  
                 34.63      1:13.82 (39.19)
 13 Reid, Emma P           13 SSAT              1:14.31    1:14.18    8  
                 34.05      1:14.18 (40.13)
 14 Miller, Arianna        13 BTSC              1:14.42    1:14.45    7  
                 33.80      1:14.45 (40.65)
 15 Reeves, Stéfanie       13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:16.30    1:14.75    6  
                 34.08      1:14.75 (40.67)
 16 Weller, Hailey         13 MSSAC             1:16.57    1:15.57    5  
                 36.36      1:15.57 (39.21)
 17 Fernandes, Kimberly    13 NYAC              1:16.60    1:16.12    4  
                 35.54      1:16.12 (40.58)
 18 Clemmensen, Alisha     13 GCAC-ON           1:16.24    1:16.69    3  
                 36.02      1:16.69 (40.67)
 19 Stables, Nyah          13 GMAC              1:15.78    1:16.75    2  
                 34.58      1:16.75 (42.17)
 20 Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             1:17.20    1:17.11    1  
                 35.99      1:17.11 (41.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Grubic, Olivia         13 GCAC-ON           1:17.51             
 22 Harrison, Maya         13 AAC               1:17.52             
 23 Ebe, Amanda Mae        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:18.17             
 24 Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks             1:18.21             
 25 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             1:18.88             
 26 Pollock, Gabriella     13 GMAC              1:18.97             
 27 Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             1:19.36             
 28 Reny, Kailyn B         13 GHAC              1:20.32             
 29 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               1:20.69             
 30 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:21.04             
 31 Ménard, Sarah-Maude    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:21.10             
 32 Rogers, Meg            13 TRENT             1:21.61             
 33 Meleka, Celine         13 MSSAC             1:21.81             
 34 Eglitis, Kaiva         13 GHAC              1:21.96             
 35 Mijovcic, Bianca       13 WAC               1:22.02             
 36 Bilodeau, Caroline     13 NORAC             1:23.15             
 37 Clark, McKenna         13 GCAC-ON           1:26.26             
 38 McRae, Ella            13 GCAC-ON           1:29.73             
 -- Rose, Jaiden           13 TRENT                 NS              
 -- Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT                  NS              
 
 Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Wright, Lauren         14 ESWIM             1:07.06    1:04.08   20  
                 30.35      1:04.08 (33.73)
  2 Turvey, Alexandra      14 VPSC              1:07.60    1:06.19   19  
                 31.28      1:06.19 (34.91)
  3 Puhalski, Lindsay A    14 Bolts             1:09.63    1:06.36   18  
                 31.03      1:06.36 (35.33)
  4 Brodie-Foy, Honor      14 LSC               1:07.80    1:07.14   17  
                 31.29      1:07.14 (35.85)
  5 Carnegie, Elyse M      14 GHAC              1:09.58    1:07.91   16  
                 31.58      1:07.91 (36.33)
  6 Zubac, Yovana          14 Club Warriors     1:07.94    1:08.01   15  
                 31.59      1:08.01 (36.42)
  7 Falcon, Mya            14 NYAC              1:08.37    1:08.67   14  
                 32.51      1:08.67 (36.16)
  8 Richard, Sophie        14 Club Warriors     1:08.88    1:08.77   13  
                 32.29      1:08.77 (36.48)
  9 Conrad, Sydney         14 GMAC              1:09.52    1:09.09   12  
 10 Jung, HyeWon           14 MAC               1:11.11    1:12.48   11  
                 33.30      1:12.48 (39.18)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Crake, Ripley          14 NYAC              1:11.51    1:10.55   10  
                 33.48      1:10.55 (37.07)
 12 O'Connor, Tatum        14 GHAC              1:12.44    1:10.90    9  
                 32.78      1:10.90 (38.12)
 13 Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               1:14.13    1:12.92    8  
                 34.46      1:12.92 (38.46)
 14 Newton, Natalee        14 BTSC              1:13.52    1:13.03    7  
                 33.54      1:13.03 (39.49)
 15 Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               1:15.84    1:13.62    6  
                 33.33      1:13.62 (40.29)
 16 Spencer, Madeline      14 TSC               1:13.55    1:13.69    5  
                 34.88      1:13.69 (38.81)
 17 Baylon, Jenina Andrea  14 PICK              1:15.63    1:15.34    4  
                 34.46      1:15.34 (40.88)
 18 Di Pede, Alexa         14 NYAC              1:13.59    1:15.47    3  
                 35.06      1:15.47 (40.41)
 19 Billson, Tressa        14 WAC               1:13.26    1:16.24    2  
                 34.86      1:16.24 (41.38)
 20 Song, Emmy             14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:16.38    1:16.57    1  
                 34.91      1:16.57 (41.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Gatrall, Madelyn I     14 WAC               1:10.50             
 22 Secko, Allison E       14 GMAC              1:16.61             
 23 Bordo Raposo, Lena     14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:16.86             
 24 Bhambra, Dilpreet      14 COBRA             1:17.15             
 25 Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             1:17.65             
 26 Duguay, Ayden          14 MSSAC             1:17.79             
 27 Kotaridis, Alexandra   14 PICK              1:17.83             
 28 Lloyd, Jordan          14 NYAC              1:18.35             
 29 Ongena, Madeline       14 GMAC              1:18.74             
 30 Murphy, Emily          14 Bolts             1:19.63             
 31 Mallett, Victoria      14 WAC               1:19.72             
 32 So, Samantha           14 MAC               1:20.44             
 33 Music, Iva             14 LSC               1:20.71             
 34 Ironside, Rachel L     14 MSSAC             1:20.79             
 35 Shupe, Elise K         14 GHAC              1:21.06             
 -- Dumanski, Elisa        14 SSAT                  DQ              
 -- Colyer, Ava            14 GCAC-ON               NS              
 -- Miller, Sophia         14 NYAC                  NS              
 -- Redfern, Phoebe        14 Ducks                 NS              
 -- Henderson, Hanna       14 ESWIM                 NS              
 -- Rees, Fiona            14 TSC                   NS              
 -- Caires, Carmen C       14 TSC                   NS              
 -- Ashley, Drew L         14 MAC                   NS              
 -- Petkovich, Jenna       14 GCAC-ON               NS              
 
 Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lamb, Taylor A         16 TSC               1:04.21    1:04.06   20  
                 29.56      1:04.06 (34.50)
  2 Gray, Marni            15 TSC               1:05.03    1:04.24   19  
                 30.20      1:04.24 (34.04)
  3 Burwell, Kaitlyn       16 TSC               1:04.47    1:04.35   18  
                 29.55      1:04.35 (34.80)
  4 Polewski, Kendra       16 WAC               1:05.64    1:04.94   17  
                 30.38      1:04.94 (34.56)
  5 Steiner, Giselle       16 VPSC              1:06.66    1:05.99   16  
                 31.06      1:05.99 (34.93)
  6 Seawright, Emma        15 ESWIM             1:07.15    1:06.21   15  
                 31.94      1:06.21 (34.27)
  7 Eley, Cailyn           17 BTSC              1:07.15    1:06.36   14  
                 30.59      1:06.36 (35.77)
  8 Quigley, Kristen       17 GMAC              1:06.63    1:06.62   13  
                 31.46      1:06.62 (35.16)
  9 Valihora, Grace        16 TSC               1:06.97    1:06.91   12  
                 31.27      1:06.91 (35.64)
 10 Aden, Jasmine          15 WAC               1:06.43    1:07.73   11  
                 30.66      1:07.73 (37.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Kennedy, Sasha         18 Gryphons          1:07.96    1:05.38   10  
                 30.04      1:05.38 (35.34)
 12 Nichol, Veronica       17 GHAC              1:07.54    1:06.72    9  
                 31.33      1:06.72 (35.39)
 13 McNamara, Rielly       17 MAC               1:08.25    1:06.97    8  
                 31.13      1:06.97 (35.84)
 14 Burwell, Taylor        16 TSC               1:08.56    1:07.41    7  
                 31.47      1:07.41 (35.94)
 15 Winokur, Sydney        15 NYAC              1:07.87    1:07.52    6  
                 31.97      1:07.52 (35.55)
 16 Gold, Aleksa           17 TSC               1:08.72    1:07.59    5  
                 31.78      1:07.59 (35.81)
 17 Nielson, Kate          16 NEOR              1:08.56    1:07.71    4  
                 31.56      1:07.71 (36.15)
 18 Nyhof, Martine         15 COBRA             1:08.80    1:07.93    3  
                 32.05      1:07.93 (35.88)
 19 Gunther, Mackenzie     17 VPSC              1:08.79    1:08.86    2  
                 32.22      1:08.86 (36.64)
 20 Schlyter, Emma         17 Bolts             1:08.36    1:09.02    1  
                 32.11      1:09.02 (36.91)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- White, Hailey          17 TSC                                   
 21 Glysz, Cierra          17 COBRA             1:08.89             
 22 Stewart, Darcey        15 GMAC              1:08.99             
 23 Boily-Dufour, Maude    16 SR                1:09.01             
 24 Mcdonald, Abby         15 NEOR              1:09.03             
 25 Ng, Candace            15 MAC               1:09.06             
 26 Fares, Aminah          16 Bolts             1:09.61             
 27 Teng, Sophia           16 NYAC              1:09.70             
 28 Binns, Emma            17 TSC               1:09.74             
 29 Hollick, Veronica      15 MSSAC             1:09.88             
 30 Chin, Sydney S         16 TSC               1:09.92             
 31 MacQueen, Shailyn      15 COBRA             1:10.03             
 32 Widjaja, Valeria       16 MAC               1:10.05             
 33 Shivgulam, Madeline    17 Crest Swimming    1:10.15             
 34 Stokes, Jenna          16 PICK              1:10.17             
 34 Morin, Danielle        17 NEOR              1:10.17             
 36 Papadedes, Sophia      19 Gryphons          1:10.19             
 37 Jones, Rebecca         16 NORAC             1:10.28             
 38 Campbell, Claire       15 GMAC              1:10.31             
 38 Collier, Kylie         15 COBRA             1:10.31             
 40 Cui, Cindy J           15 MAC               1:10.56             
 41 Depooter, Nicole L     16 WAC               1:10.57             
 42 Teves, Nicole          15 MSSAC             1:10.62             
 43 Craig, Rebekah         15 MAC               1:10.72             
 44 Lundenberg, Lucie      17 NYAC              1:10.74             
 45 Merison, Zan           15 TSC               1:10.75             
 46 Luka, Olivia           15 TSC               1:10.98             
 47 Keir, Holly T          15 BTSC              1:11.01             
 48 Atkinson, Kathryn      15 NYAC              1:11.15             
 49 Rennie, Ella           15 BTSC              1:11.42             
 50 Masters, Emily         15 Club Warriors     1:11.51             
 51 Milutinovic, Jovana    16 MSSAC             1:11.58             
 52 Hillis, Lindsay        16 MSSAC             1:11.62             
 53 Boston, Stephanie A    17 MAC               1:11.76             
 54 Code, Jessica          16 LSC               1:11.87             
 54 Munro, Sydney          15 LSC               1:11.87             
 56 Stever, Carling        16 NORAC             1:12.38             
 57 Bird Sb9, Reilly       17 NORAC             1:12.45             
 58 Cheng, Jessica         17 MAC               1:12.50             
 59 Bailey, Taylor         16 NYAC              1:12.78             
 60 Legault-Warren, Elise  16 BTSC              1:13.04             
 61 Yeung, Elizabeth       17 MAC               1:13.07             
 62 Sorra, Julia A         15 TSC               1:13.19             
 63 Gursoy, Giselle        17 AAC               1:13.21             
 64 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  16 MAC               1:13.25             
 65 Costa, Yasminn M       15 GHAC              1:13.32             
 66 Halvorsen, Madison     16 Bolts             1:13.38             
 66 Geana, Nicole          15 NYAC              1:13.38             
 68 Culic, Nadya           15 NYAC              1:13.40             
 69 Lutsch, Kendra         15 BTSC              1:13.67             
 70 Tedesco, Diana J       17 MAC               1:13.92             
 71 McAlear, Sadie         17 CSL               1:13.94             
 72 Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM             1:13.97             
 73 Snowe-Stocco, Madison  15 MSSAC             1:14.38             
 74 Padvaiskas, Erica      16 MAC               1:14.51             
 75 Howell, Abby           15 BTSC              1:14.59             
 76 Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              1:15.23             
 77 Gundogan, Aysu         18 Gryphons          1:15.34             
 78 Faulkner, Mackenzie    15 BTSC              1:15.48             
 79 Eady, Stephanie        17 Ducks             1:15.96             
 80 Carnegie, Quinlan      16 GHAC              1:16.50             
 81 Chan, Abby             15 MSSAC             1:16.68             
 82 Montes, Sarah          15 BTSC              1:16.86             
 83 Steciuk, Claire        15 BTSC              1:16.88             
 84 Seckler, Michelle A    15 MSSAC             1:17.77             
 85 Tenaschuk, Serena      15 MSSAC             1:18.13             
 86 Lu, Ivy                15 MAC               1:18.30             
 87 Morrison, Katie J      16 SSAT              1:18.41             
 88 Reid, Jamie            15 ESWIM             1:18.47             
 89 Barker, Lynnea A       15 SSAT              1:19.50             
 90 Condinho, Elizabeth C  16 TSC               1:20.09             
 91 Bollo-Kamara, Teshi    15 COBRA             1:20.26             
 92 Chickee, Hannah        16 WAC               1:20.30             
 93 Yeo, Chiok Yan         15 MAC               1:20.42             
 94 Medeiros, Raquel       16 MSSAC             1:21.78             
 95 Hunyady, Alexa         15 GMAC              1:22.62             
 96 Bowers, Ava D          16 Ducks             1:24.01             
 97 Ramirez, Andrea        15 MAC               1:24.61             
 98 BairdS9SB8SM9, Gabby   16 GMAC              1:30.24             
 -- Huizinga, Danika       17 AAC                   NS              
 -- Labib, Mariam          17 MAC                   NS              
 -- Shears, Natalie T      18 Ducks                 NS              
 -- Bishop, Jersey         17 MAC                   NS              
 -- Mete, Olivia           15 GCAC-ON               NS              
 -- Mete, Emma             17 GCAC-ON               NS              
 -- Blair, Paige           15 NYAC                  NS              
 -- Schaffeler, Claire     15 ROC                   NS              
 -- Estrada, Alexia        18 PICK                  NS              
 -- Okumura, Emma          17 BTSC                  NS              
 -- Zuccotti-Brenner, Jus  15 Pointe-Claire Sw      NS              
 -- Narduzzo, Amelia H     15 TSC                   NS              
 -- Chan, Katie            16 MAC                   NS              
 -- Burwell, Nicole        17 TSC                   NS              
 -- Sanchez, Valentina     17 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Cabraja, Victoria      16 COBRA                 NS              
 -- Anzai, Emily           21 Gryphons              NS              
 -- Soutter, Julia         17 ROC                   NS              
 -- Burnett, Madeline      15 MAC                   NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                581   2. Club Warriors                     491
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              444   4. North York Aquatic Club           374
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              369   6. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             310
  7. Mississauga Swimming            279.5   8. Toronto Swim Club                 260
  9. Barrie Trojan Swim Club           232  10. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           215
 11. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club     205  12. North Eastern Swimming            177
 13. Ajax Aquatic Club                 147  14. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club       132
 15. Cobra Swim Club                   111  16. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          108
 17. Crescent Town Swim Club           107  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             104
 19. Vaughan Aquatic Club              100  20. Ducks Swimming                     87
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club        83  22. Lakeshore Swim Club                74
 23. Garden City Aquatic Club         70.5  24. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           70
 25. University of Guelph               68  26. Oakville Aquatic Club              67
 27. Pickering Swim Club                61  28. Sarnia Rapids                      56
 29. Swimming Dragons                   43  30. Cornwall Sea Lions                 35
 31. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27