City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Muizelaar, Serena      13 MSSAC             1:16.13    1:14.88   20  
                 35.35      1:14.88 (39.53)
  2 Panos, Nicolleta       13 VPSC              1:22.02    1:19.88   19  
                 38.21      1:19.88 (41.67)
  3 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              1:20.25    1:22.00   18  
                 37.92      1:22.00 (44.08)
  4 Willis, Avery          13 Club Warriors     1:22.02    1:23.14   17  
                 39.23      1:23.14 (43.91)
  5 Fabian, Gillian        13 Club Warriors     1:23.82    1:23.22   16  
                 39.04      1:23.22 (44.18)
  6 Belanger, Logan M      13 SSAT              1:20.29    1:23.80   15  
                 38.96      1:23.80 (44.84)
  7 Liu, Sarah             13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:23.90    1:23.85   14  
                 39.49      1:23.85 (44.36)
  8 Tapajna, Megan M       13 GHAC              1:24.54    1:24.19   13  
                 39.46      1:24.19 (44.73)
  9 Pauletto, Kristin      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:25.45    1:25.61   12  
                 40.72      1:25.61 (44.89)
 10 Juhola, Abigail        13 Ducks             1:24.34    1:26.21   11  
                 39.93      1:26.21 (46.28)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               1:26.95    1:24.26   10  
                 40.64      1:24.26 (43.62)
 12 Ananth, Carisma J      13 VPSC              1:27.75    1:24.90    9  
                 40.01      1:24.90 (44.89)
 13 Hawryluk, Maddi        13 SR                1:26.22    1:26.98    8  
                 39.56      1:26.98 (47.42)
 14 Buche, Jacqueline      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:28.69    1:27.23    7  
                 41.70      1:27.23 (45.53)
 15 Marshall, Abby E       13 BTSC              1:26.67    1:27.41    6  
                 41.34      1:27.41 (46.07)
 16 Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               1:28.30    1:28.33    5  
                 42.05      1:28.33 (46.28)
 17 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              1:27.07    1:28.77    4  
                 41.37      1:28.77 (47.40)
 18 Chupik-Hall, Aluki     13 GMAC              1:28.99    1:29.05    3  
                 42.10      1:29.05 (46.95)
 19 Balogh, Krisztina      13 WAC               1:28.62    1:29.33    2  
                 41.97      1:29.33 (47.36)
 20 Chong, Emily           13 Rhsd              1:27.11    1:30.15    1  
                 41.85      1:30.15 (48.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               1:29.04             
 22 Eglitis, Kaiva         13 GHAC              1:29.50             
 23 Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             1:29.55             
 24 Legros, Hannah         13 Ducks             1:31.15             
 25 Bernier, Catherine     13 PICK              1:31.61             
 26 Reeves, Stéfanie       13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:31.81             
 27 Zhao, Ella             13 MAC               1:31.94             
 28 Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks             1:32.78             
 29 Reny, Kailyn B         13 GHAC              1:33.74             
 30 Capon, Aliyah B        13 GHAC              1:34.31             
 31 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:35.42             
 32 Bilodeau, Caroline     13 NORAC             1:36.12             
 33 Ménard, Sarah-Maude    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:36.55             
 34 Allan, Giulia          13 MAC               1:37.19             
 35 Lawson, Caitlyn        13 MAC               1:39.54             
 -- Brittain, Briana A     13 GCAC-ON               NS              
 -- Ebe, Amanda Mae        13 Pointe-Claire Sw      NS              
 
 Event 5  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Starzomski, Olivia     14 NEOR              1:16.90    1:15.95   20  
                 35.97      1:15.95 (39.98)
  2 Branton, Shona         14 SR                1:16.45    1:16.12   19  
                 35.59      1:16.12 (40.53)
  3 Dolanjski, Mya         14 NEOR              1:21.60    1:18.89   18  
                 37.09      1:18.89 (41.80)
  4 Kerr, Ella             14 NYAC              1:17.64    1:20.01   17  
                 37.47      1:20.01 (42.54)
  5 George, Haley          14 BTSC              1:21.59    1:21.21   16  
                 38.83      1:21.21 (42.38)
  6 Lejambe, Emily         14 BTSC              1:20.40    1:21.28   15  
                 38.11      1:21.28 (43.17)
  7 Falcon, Mya            14 NYAC              1:21.63    1:21.32   14  
                 38.35      1:21.32 (42.97)
  8 Spencer, Madeline      14 TSC               1:20.77    1:21.69   13  
                 38.57      1:21.69 (43.12)
  9 Banton, Paige          14 NEOR              1:19.14    1:23.06   12  
                 38.98      1:23.06 (44.08)
 10 Kleinknecht, Ella      14 Club Warriors     1:22.07    1:23.10   11  
                 39.43      1:23.10 (43.67)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Manzella, Bridget      14 MSSAC             1:22.16    1:19.49   10  
                 37.17      1:19.49 (42.32)
 12 Shuster, Morgane N     14 MSSAC             1:23.25    1:21.71    9  
                 38.26      1:21.71 (43.45)
 13 Teggart, Reighan       14 BTSC              1:22.47    1:22.12    8  
                 37.84      1:22.12 (44.28)
 14 Lopes, Leticia         14 MSSAC             1:25.25    1:23.90    7  
                 40.32      1:23.90 (43.58)
 15 Croiset, Claire        14 MSSAC             1:23.89    1:24.09    6  
                 40.21      1:24.09 (43.88)
 16 Berwick, Katie         14 GMAC              1:23.65    1:24.27    5  
                 39.54      1:24.27 (44.73)
 17 Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             1:23.48    1:25.23    4  
                 39.21      1:25.23 (46.02)
 18 Campbell, Emma         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:24.54    1:25.47    3  
                 40.74      1:25.47 (44.73)
 19 Zhang, Richelle        14 MSSAC             1:25.83    1:26.17    2  
                 40.20      1:26.17 (45.97)
 20 Booler, Hannah         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:24.36    1:26.38    1  
                 40.43      1:26.38 (45.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Rissanen, Hanna        14 BTSC              1:25.97             
 22 Music, Iva             14 LSC               1:26.16             
 23 Havaedji, Melissa      14 MSSAC             1:26.28             
 24 Nguyen, Tiffany G      14 MSSAC             1:26.52             
 25 Ledoux, Emilie         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:27.40             
 26 Song, Emmy             14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:27.88             
 27 Dahinten, Frankie      14 BTSC              1:28.09             
 28 Johnson, Hannah        14 NORAC             1:28.36             
 29 Begg, Emma             14 MSSAC             1:28.70             
 30 Edwards, Hunter        14 Ducks             1:29.58             
 31 So, Samantha           14 MAC               1:29.69             
 32 Chalmers, Samantha G   14 Crest Swimming    1:32.10             
 33 Kagan, Sydney          14 Ducks             1:33.39             
 34 Brown, Ciara           14 SR                1:33.67             
 35 Secko, Allison E       14 GMAC              1:33.83             
 -- Redfern, Phoebe        14 Ducks                 NS              
 
 Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Goodman, Audrey        16 TSC               1:13.32    1:13.99   20  
                 34.19      1:13.99 (39.80)
  2 Bailey, Taylor         16 NYAC              1:16.37    1:15.47   19  
                 35.35      1:15.47 (40.12)
  3 Tilvaldyeva, Leili     20 Gryphons          1:16.17    1:15.50   18  
                 34.44      1:15.50 (41.06)
  4 McDonald, Abigail      15 GMAC              1:16.17    1:17.03   17  
                 36.22      1:17.03 (40.81)
  5 Winokur, Sydney        15 NYAC              1:17.03    1:17.22   16  
                 36.62      1:17.22 (40.60)
  6 Higginson, Hannah R    15 BTSC              1:17.04    1:17.72   15  
                 36.88      1:17.72 (40.84)
  7 Anderson, Samantha     19 Gryphons          1:18.24    1:17.83   14  
                 37.07      1:17.83 (40.76)
  8 Alejandrino, Kirsten   15 ESWIM             1:17.74    1:18.14   13  
                 36.93      1:18.14 (41.21)
  9 Burnett, Mackenzie A   16 WAC               1:18.93    1:19.03   12  
                 37.14      1:19.03 (41.89)
 10 Collier, Kylie         15 COBRA             1:19.13    1:21.71   11  
                 38.69      1:21.71 (43.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Saarloos, Angela       15 MSSAC             1:20.59    1:18.73   10  
                 36.60      1:18.73 (42.13)
 12 Taylor, Chloe D        16 Ducks             1:21.99    1:19.19    9  
                 36.89      1:19.19 (42.30)
 13 Meagher, Breanna       15 NYAC              1:20.68    1:20.45    8  
                 37.73      1:20.45 (42.72)
 14 Rondeau, Mayheve       16 NEOR              1:21.19    1:21.21    7  
                 37.89      1:21.21 (43.32)
 15 Keir, Sascha C         17 BTSC              1:21.94    1:21.53    6  
                 38.42      1:21.53 (43.11)
 16 Glysz, Cierra          17 COBRA             1:21.59    1:22.03    5  
                 37.94      1:22.03 (44.09)
 17 Tomic, Nina            16 ESWIM             1:21.25    1:22.15    4  
                 37.87      1:22.15 (44.28)
 18 Gunther, Mackenzie     17 VPSC              1:22.01    1:22.36    3  
                 38.87      1:22.36 (43.49)
 19 Fair, Annika           16 BTSC              1:22.84    1:24.50    2  
                 38.85      1:24.50 (45.65)
 20 Tidd, Annika N         16 BTSC              1:22.09    1:25.30    1  
                 38.87      1:25.30 (46.43)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Kim, Jayne             17 Ducks             1:21.51             
 22 Lu, Jessie             15 GMAC              1:23.27             
 23 Tryon, Ryllie          16 NEOR              1:23.61             
 24 Milutinovic, Jovana    16 MSSAC             1:23.89             
 25 Sidor, Megan K         15 Ducks             1:24.04             
 26 Reintjes, Caitlin      17 GCAC-ON           1:24.50             
 27 Fenton, Chilyn         15 BTSC              1:24.53             
 28 Murray, Abigail        15 WAC               1:24.63             
 29 Jones, Rebecca         16 NORAC             1:24.88             
 30 Morinville, Kiara      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:24.95             
 31 Gomes, Carly           16 NORAC             1:25.18             
 32 Medeiros, Raquel       16 MSSAC             1:25.33             
 33 Faulkner, Mackenzie    15 BTSC              1:25.50             
 34 Ng, Candace            15 MAC               1:26.16             
 35 Eady, Stephanie        17 Ducks             1:26.29             
 36 Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              1:26.49             
 37 Carnegie, Quinlan      16 GHAC              1:26.70             
 38 Mariano, Jacquelyne    16 MSSAC             1:26.78             
 39 Moore, Maclaine        17 ESWIM             1:26.90             
 40 Wright, Mackenzie      17 CSL               1:27.47             
 41 Plant, Rachel          15 GMAC              1:28.01             
 42 Munslow, Leah          16 BTSC              1:28.18             
 43 Dosen, Sydney          15 MAC               1:28.82             
 44 Fazeli, Hiva           16 GHAC              1:29.10             
 45 Gowland, Abby          16 AAC               1:29.21             
 46 Lu, Ivy                15 MAC               1:29.55             
 47 Grabovickic, Ana       16 TSC               1:30.16             
 48 Padvaiskas, Erica      16 MAC               1:30.57             
 49 McAlear, Sadie         17 CSL               1:30.58             
 50 Bird Sb9, Reilly       17 NORAC             1:30.99             
 51 Point, Emma R          16 Ducks             1:31.41             
 52 Berry-Stavropoulos, K  15 PICK              1:31.54             
 53 Chong, Kersten         17 COBRA             1:31.62             
 54 Zgrych, Emma           16 Bolts             1:32.24             
 55 Goupil, Beatrice       15 NORAC             1:34.88             
 56 Ramirez, Andrea        15 MAC               1:35.41             
 57 Clark, Sara-Emilie     15 MAC               1:36.64             
 58 Barker, Lynnea A       15 SSAT              1:38.51             
 -- Timewell, Emma         17 MAC                   DQ              
 -- Steciuk, Claire        15 BTSC                  DQ              
 -- Schaffeler, Claire     15 ROC                   NS              
 -- Chan, Katie            16 MAC                   NS              
 -- Veidt, Julia           22 Gryphons              NS              
 -- Mete, Emma             17 GCAC-ON               NS              
 -- Murphy, Staisya        15 SR                    NS              
 -- Mete, Olivia           15 GCAC-ON               NS              
 -- Young, Samantha        21 Gryphons              NS              
 -- Piche, Megan           17 TRENT                 NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                377   2. Club Warriors                     304
  3. North York Aquatic Club           257   4. Markham Aquatic Club              252
  5. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             212   6. Mississauga Swimming              202
  7. Windsor Aquatic Club              142   8. Pointe-Claire Swim Club           122
  9. Barrie Trojan Swim Club           115  10. North Eastern Swimming            103
 11. Vaughan Aquatic Club              100  12. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        77
 13. Ajax Aquatic Club                  75  14. Toronto Swim Club                  74
 15. Crescent Town Swim Club            69  16. Oakville Aquatic Club              67
 17. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      65  18. Northumberland Aquatic Club        51
 19. University of Guelph               49  20. Lakeshore Swim Club                47
 21. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           45  22. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              44
 23. Cobra Swim Club                    40  24. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           38
 25. Ducks Swimming                     36  26. Sarnia Rapids                      27
 26. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27  28. Pickering Swim Club                22
 29. Garden City Aquatic Club           12  30. Swimming Dragons                    1