City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Panos, Nicolleta       13 VPSC              2:14.16    2:11.30   20  
                 30.13      1:03.63 (33.50)
        1:36.89 (33.26)     2:11.30 (34.41)
  2 Sasseville, Genevieve  13 Chatham           2:13.71    2:13.83   19  
                 29.57      1:03.28 (33.71)
        1:38.75 (35.47)     2:13.83 (35.08)
  3 Buche, Jacqueline      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:19.07    2:16.89   18  
                 31.51      1:06.43 (34.92)
        1:41.61 (35.18)     2:16.89 (35.28)
  4 Hunter, Jordyn         13 BTSC              2:22.78    2:18.89   17  
                 31.75      1:07.00 (35.25)
        1:43.61 (36.61)     2:18.89 (35.28)
  5 Pauletto, Kristin      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:23.21    2:20.06   16  
                 32.28      1:08.02 (35.74)
        1:44.68 (36.66)     2:20.06 (35.38)
  6 Biasi, Holly           13 Ducks             2:24.21    2:21.97   15  
                 31.63      1:07.40 (35.77)
        1:44.76 (37.36)     2:21.97 (37.21)
  7 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             2:22.28    2:23.61   14  
                 31.08      1:07.58 (36.50)
        1:46.37 (38.79)     2:23.61 (37.24)
  8 Chayer, Rachel         13 LLSC              2:25.01    2:24.18   13  
                 31.88      1:08.07 (36.19)
        1:46.07 (38.00)     2:24.18 (38.11)
  9 Miller, Arianna        13 BTSC              2:22.79    2:24.22   12  
                 31.57      1:07.34 (35.77)
        1:46.53 (39.19)     2:24.22 (37.69)
 10 Clark, McKenna         13 GCAC-ON           2:25.25    2:25.20   11  
                 32.25      1:08.62 (36.37)
        1:46.47 (37.85)     2:25.20 (38.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               2:25.32    2:19.38   10  
                 31.52      1:06.87 (35.35)
        1:43.69 (36.82)     2:19.38 (35.69)
 12 Netherton, Kate E      13 WAC               2:27.03    2:25.35    9  
                 33.33      1:09.80 (36.47)
        1:48.03 (38.23)     2:25.35 (37.32)
 13 Cassidy, Émilie        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:25.87    2:25.40    8  
                 32.77      1:09.98 (37.21)
        1:48.15 (38.17)     2:25.40 (37.25)
 14 Fernandes, Kimberly    13 NYAC              2:28.24    2:25.54    7  
               1:48.85            21.98 ( )
      2:25.54 (2:03.56)                    
 15 Harrison, Maya         13 AAC               2:26.23    2:25.81    6  
                 33.63      1:10.38 (36.75)
        1:48.47 (38.09)     2:25.81 (37.34)
 16 Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             2:27.89    2:26.43    5  
                 33.22      1:10.64 (37.42)
        1:49.35 (38.71)     2:26.43 (37.08)
 17 Pollock, Gabriella     13 GMAC              2:26.55    2:27.94    4  
                 32.59      1:09.55 (36.96)
        1:48.41 (38.86)     2:27.94 (39.53)
 18 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             2:28.69    2:28.09    3  
                 33.23      1:10.69 (37.46)
        1:49.90 (39.21)     2:28.09 (38.19)
 19 Reid, Emma P           13 SSAT              2:29.58    2:30.16    2  
                 34.17      1:12.39 (38.22)
        1:51.40 (39.01)     2:30.16 (38.76)
 20 Grubic, Olivia         13 GCAC-ON           2:27.86    2:30.99    1  
                 34.44      1:11.99 (37.55)
        1:51.81 (39.82)     2:30.99 (39.18)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Browne, Nici           13 Crest Swimming    2:29.19             
               1:11.57    2:29.19 (1:17.62)
 22 Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               2:29.61             
               1:11.55    2:29.61 (1:18.06)
 23 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              2:30.23             
               1:12.43    2:30.23 (1:17.80)
 24 Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               2:30.69             
               1:11.04    2:30.69 (1:19.65)
 25 Ananth, Carisma J      13 VPSC              2:30.90             
               1:13.24    2:30.90 (1:17.66)
 26 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:31.95             
               1:14.30    2:31.95 (1:17.65)
 27 O'Reilly, Mary         13 LSC               2:32.09             
               1:12.99    2:32.09 (1:19.10)
 28 Stables, Nyah          13 GMAC              2:32.24             
               1:13.21    2:32.24 (1:19.03)
 29 Clemmensen, Alisha     13 GCAC-ON           2:32.41             
               1:13.70    2:32.41 (1:18.71)
 30 Weller, Hailey         13 MSSAC             2:32.72             
               1:15.41    2:32.72 (1:17.31)
 31 Tapajna, Megan M       13 GHAC              2:32.96             
               1:13.67    2:32.96 (1:19.29)
 32 McRae, Ella            13 GCAC-ON           2:33.08             
               1:14.95    2:33.08 (1:18.13)
 33 Bilodeau, Caroline     13 NORAC             2:34.27             
               1:14.33    2:34.27 (1:19.94)
 34 Allan, Giulia          13 MAC               2:35.26             
               1:12.43    2:35.26 (1:22.83)
 35 Marshall, Kayla        13 SR                2:35.59             
               1:13.42    2:35.59 (1:22.17)
 36 Potter, Laura          13 SR                2:35.69             
               1:12.46    2:35.69 (1:23.23)
 37 Bernier, Catherine     13 PICK              2:36.63             
               1:14.96    2:36.63 (1:21.67)
 38 Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks             2:36.72             
               1:13.40    2:36.72 (1:23.32)
 39 Meleka, Celine         13 MSSAC             2:37.06             
               1:14.33    2:37.06 (1:22.73)
 40 Kapralos, Annamaria    13 MSSAC             2:38.64             
               1:15.13    2:38.64 (1:23.51)
 41 Rogers, Meg            13 TRENT             2:38.75             
               1:16.26    2:38.75 (1:22.49)
 42 Rawlins, Miranda       13 WAC               2:44.24             
               1:15.51    2:44.24 (1:28.73)
 43 Mitas, Kate            13 MAC               2:53.36             
               1:21.52    2:53.36 (1:31.84)
 -- Leerentveld, Tayler    13 LLSC                  NS              
 -- Ménard, Sarah-Maude    13 Pointe-Claire Sw      NS              
 -- Lord, Katja            13 BTSC                  NS              
 -- Rose, Jaiden           13 TRENT                 NS              
 -- Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT                  NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Henderson, Hanna       14 ESWIM             2:15.99    2:07.80   20  
                 29.82      1:01.81 (31.99)
        1:35.96 (34.15)     2:07.80 (31.84)
  2 Turvey, Alexandra      14 VPSC              2:12.60    2:10.19   19  
                 30.26      1:03.80 (33.54)
        1:37.39 (33.59)     2:10.19 (32.80)
  3 Falcon, Mya            14 NYAC              2:13.52    2:10.22   18  
                 30.96      1:04.27 (33.31)
        1:37.18 (32.91)     2:10.22 (33.04)
  4 Meklensek, Tori        14 Club Warriors     2:13.14    2:10.43   17  
                 31.30      1:05.15 (33.85)
        1:38.77 (33.62)     2:10.43 (31.66)
  5 Puhalski, Lindsay A    14 Bolts             2:14.24    2:10.97   16  
                 31.20      1:04.73 (33.53)
        1:38.51 (33.78)     2:10.97 (32.46)
  6 Baird, Hannah          14 Club Warriors     2:13.06    2:12.94   15  
                 30.51      1:04.08 (33.57)
        1:38.56 (34.48)     2:12.94 (34.38)
  7 Wright, Lauren         14 ESWIM             2:15.05    2:13.05   14  
                 31.48      1:05.42 (33.94)
        1:40.17 (34.75)     2:13.05 (32.88)
  8 Richard, Sophie        14 Club Warriors     2:15.98    2:13.19   13  
                 31.69      1:05.78 (34.09)
        1:40.45 (34.67)     2:13.19 (32.74)
  9 Chapman, Sarah         14 Club Warriors     2:15.32    2:15.10   12  
                 31.43      1:05.22 (33.79)
        1:40.39 (35.17)     2:15.10 (34.71)
 10 Carnegie, Elyse M      14 GHAC              2:16.07    2:17.89   11  
                 31.81      1:06.24 (34.43)
        1:41.92 (35.68)     2:17.89 (35.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Bellio, Vanessa        14 ESWIM             2:16.73    2:14.31   10  
                 30.54      1:04.88 (34.34)
        1:39.97 (35.09)     2:14.31 (34.34)
 12 Brodie-Foy, Honor      14 LSC               2:16.88    2:14.56    9  
                 30.91      1:05.92 (35.01)
        1:40.77 (34.85)     2:14.56 (33.79)
 13 Jung, HyeWon           14 MAC               2:18.00    2:18.41    8  
                 31.56      1:06.80 (35.24)
        1:42.36 (35.56)     2:18.41 (36.05)
 14 Conrad, Sydney         14 GMAC              2:17.86    2:18.56    7  
                 31.30      1:06.22 (34.92)
        1:42.12 (35.90)     2:18.56 (36.44)
 15 Zubac, Yovana          14 Club Warriors     2:18.65    2:19.79    6  
                 32.52      1:07.66 (35.14)
        1:43.63 (35.97)     2:19.79 (36.16)
 16 Crake, Ripley          14 NYAC              2:20.83    2:19.90    5  
                 33.01      1:08.50 (35.49)
        1:44.74 (36.24)     2:19.90 (35.16)
 17 Hinsperger, Kate       14 Club Warriors     2:21.78    2:20.01    4  
                 32.57      1:07.57 (35.00)
        1:44.28 (36.71)     2:20.01 (35.73)
 18 Kary, Raili A          14 SSAT              2:21.99    2:20.14    3  
                 32.08      1:07.24 (35.16)
        1:44.00 (36.76)     2:20.14 (36.14)
 19 Di Pede, Alexa         14 NYAC              2:21.47    2:20.67    2  
                 32.25      1:07.79 (35.54)
        1:44.28 (36.49)     2:20.67 (36.39)
 20 O'Connor, Tatum        14 GHAC              2:22.26    2:21.93    1  
                 31.77      1:07.55 (35.78)
        1:45.04 (37.49)     2:21.93 (36.89)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Myburgh, Emma          14 MAC               2:22.51             
               1:08.81    2:22.51 (1:13.70)
 22 Newton, Natalee        14 BTSC              2:22.89             
               1:08.37    2:22.89 (1:14.52)
 23 Booler, Hannah         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:22.92             
               1:08.22    2:22.92 (1:14.70)
 24 Miller, Sophia         14 NYAC              2:23.33             
               1:09.26    2:23.33 (1:14.07)
 25 Ross, Sonja            14 PICK              2:24.27             
               1:09.04    2:24.27 (1:15.23)
 26 Lloyd, Jordan          14 NYAC              2:24.72             
               1:08.61    2:24.72 (1:16.11)
 27 Billson, Tressa        14 WAC               2:24.84             
               1:10.07    2:24.84 (1:14.77)
 28 Teggart, Reighan       14 BTSC              2:24.85             
               1:09.68    2:24.85 (1:15.17)
 29 Chalmers, Samantha G   14 Crest Swimming    2:25.28             
               1:09.45    2:25.28 (1:15.83)
 30 Shuster, Morgane N     14 MSSAC             2:26.23             
               1:10.46    2:26.23 (1:15.77)
 31 Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               2:26.58             
               1:11.97    2:26.58 (1:14.61)
 32 Bordo Raposo, Lena     14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:26.70             
               1:09.62    2:26.70 (1:17.08)
 33 Rissanen, Hanna        14 BTSC              2:26.96             
               1:10.46    2:26.96 (1:16.50)
 34 So, Samantha           14 MAC               2:26.99             
               1:09.38    2:26.99 (1:17.61)
 35 Lopes, Leticia         14 MSSAC             2:27.08             
               1:11.31    2:27.08 (1:15.77)
 36 Dumanski, Elisa        14 SSAT              2:27.22             
               1:10.96    2:27.22 (1:16.26)
 37 Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               2:27.44             
               1:10.41    2:27.44 (1:17.03)
 38 Ironside, Rachel L     14 MSSAC             2:27.71             
               1:11.94    2:27.71 (1:15.77)
 39 Baylon, Jenina Andrea  14 PICK              2:28.32             
               1:08.99    2:28.32 (1:19.33)
 40 Mallett, Victoria      14 WAC               2:28.34             
               1:11.59    2:28.34 (1:16.75)
 41 Begg, Emma             14 MSSAC             2:28.78             
               1:10.76    2:28.78 (1:18.02)
 42 Smith, Gracey          14 WAC               2:28.92             
               1:12.36    2:28.92 (1:16.56)
 43 Leblanc, Sydney        14 Ducks             2:30.00             
               1:10.37    2:30.00 (1:19.63)
 44 Zhang, Richelle        14 MSSAC             2:30.50             
               1:14.32    2:30.50 (1:16.18)
 45 Edwards, Hunter        14 Ducks             2:31.06             
               1:12.09    2:31.06 (1:18.97)
 46 Ongena, Madeline       14 GMAC              2:31.17             
               1:12.62    2:31.17 (1:18.55)
 47 Murphy, Emily          14 Bolts             2:31.53             
               1:09.61    2:31.53 (1:21.92)
 48 Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             2:31.75             
               1:10.99    2:31.75 (1:20.76)
 49 Morrison, Emily J      14 SSAT              2:33.06             
               1:14.08    2:33.06 (1:18.98)
 50 Nguyen, Tiffany G      14 MSSAC             2:33.28             
               1:13.66    2:33.28 (1:19.62)
 51 Caires, Carmen C       14 TSC               2:33.46             
               1:13.36    2:33.46 (1:20.10)
 52 Shupe, Elise K         14 GHAC              2:34.10             
               1:12.88    2:34.10 (1:21.22)
 53 Aljoe, Brianna         14 GMAC              2:34.41             
               1:13.85    2:34.41 (1:20.56)
 54 Campbell, Emma         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:35.61             
               1:15.13    2:35.61 (1:20.48)
 54 Barraclough, Bryn K    14 Ducks             2:35.61             
               1:14.11    2:35.61 (1:21.50)
 56 Ledoux, Emilie         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:37.34             
               1:15.72    2:37.34 (1:21.62)
 57 Remus, Caitlin         14 Crest Swimming    2:40.17             
               1:16.03    2:40.17 (1:24.14)
 -- Petkovich, Jenna       14 GCAC-ON               NS              
 -- Colyer, Ava            14 GCAC-ON               NS              
 -- Rees, Fiona            14 TSC                   NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gold, Aleksa           17 TSC               2:09.04    2:07.84   20  
                 29.59      1:02.65 (33.06)
        1:35.57 (32.92)     2:07.84 (32.27)
  2 Gursoy, Giselle        17 AAC               2:09.79    2:08.52   19  
                 29.66      1:02.87 (33.21)
        1:35.97 (33.10)     2:08.52 (32.55)
  3 Polewski, Kendra       16 WAC               2:10.40    2:08.62   18  
                 30.37      1:03.63 (33.26)
        1:37.17 (33.54)     2:08.62 (31.45)
  4 Schlyter, Emma         17 Bolts             2:11.23    2:10.14   17  
                 30.61      1:03.67 (33.06)
        1:37.36 (33.69)     2:10.14 (32.78)
  5 McNamara, Rielly       17 MAC               2:12.49    2:10.52   16  
                 30.91      1:03.99 (33.08)
        1:37.41 (33.42)     2:10.52 (33.11)
  6 Moore, Maclaine        17 ESWIM             2:11.34    2:10.63   15  
                 30.56      1:04.13 (33.57)
        1:37.84 (33.71)     2:10.63 (32.79)
  7 Quigley, Kristen       17 GMAC              2:12.51    2:12.24   14  
                 31.27      1:04.51 (33.24)
        1:38.60 (34.09)     2:12.24 (33.64)
  8 Nyhof, Martine         15 COBRA             2:12.43    2:12.65   13  
                 30.44      1:04.01 (33.57)
        1:38.84 (34.83)     2:12.65 (33.81)
  9 Fares, Aminah          16 Bolts             2:13.47    2:13.92   12  
                 31.63      1:05.45 (33.82)
        1:39.71 (34.26)     2:13.92 (34.21)
 10 Alejandrino, Kirsten   15 ESWIM             2:13.10    2:13.97   11  
                 31.08      1:04.52 (33.44)
        1:39.58 (35.06)     2:13.97 (34.39)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Nichol, Veronica       17 GHAC              2:13.48    2:11.78   10  
                 30.21      1:03.85 (33.64)
        1:37.74 (33.89)     2:11.78 (34.04)
 12 Ramirez, Roxy          16 GMAC              2:14.24    2:12.04    9  
                 30.98      1:04.94 (33.96)
        1:38.88 (33.94)     2:12.04 (33.16)
 13 McDonald, Abigail      15 GMAC              2:13.49    2:12.12    8  
                 30.95      1:04.84 (33.89)
        1:38.39 (33.55)     2:12.12 (33.73)
 14 Gunther, Mackenzie     17 VPSC              2:13.68    2:12.36    7  
                 30.67      1:03.95 (33.28)
        1:37.71 (33.76)     2:12.36 (34.65)
 15 Teng, Sophia           16 NYAC              2:14.66    2:13.19    6  
                 30.61      1:04.62 (34.01)
        1:39.40 (34.78)     2:13.19 (33.79)
 16 Yeung, Elizabeth       17 MAC               2:14.38    2:14.26    5  
                 31.43      1:05.23 (33.80)
        1:39.30 (34.07)     2:14.26 (34.96)
 17 Binns, Emma            17 TSC               2:15.43    2:14.55    4  
                 31.30      1:05.21 (33.91)
        1:40.30 (35.09)     2:14.55 (34.25)
 18 Munro, Sydney          15 LSC               2:15.95    2:14.74    3  
                 31.09      1:04.90 (33.81)
        1:40.15 (35.25)     2:14.74 (34.59)
 19 Cheng, Tiffany         16 MAC               2:15.60    2:17.39    2  
                 31.41      1:05.94 (34.53)
        1:42.40 (36.46)     2:17.39 (34.99)
 20 Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM             2:15.38    2:20.80    1  
                 32.58      1:08.11 (35.53)
        1:44.65 (36.54)     2:20.80 (36.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Stever, Carling        16 NORAC             2:16.05             
               1:04.79    2:16.05 (1:11.26)
 22 Huizinga, Danika       17 AAC               2:16.14             
               1:05.63    2:16.14 (1:10.51)
 23 Cook, Julia            15 NYAC              2:16.42             
               1:05.48    2:16.42 (1:10.94)
 24 Halvorsen, Madison     16 Bolts             2:16.46             
               1:05.96    2:16.46 (1:10.50)
 25 Valihora, Grace        16 TSC               2:16.63             
               1:07.44    2:16.63 (1:09.19)
 26 Gray, Marni            15 TSC               2:16.68             
               1:06.15    2:16.68 (1:10.53)
 26 Craig, Rebekah         15 MAC               2:16.68             
               1:04.48    2:16.68 (1:12.20)
 28 Cherry, Taylor C       15 MSSAC             2:16.71             
               1:05.40    2:16.71 (1:11.31)
 29 Rennie, Ella           15 BTSC              2:16.73             
               1:05.44    2:16.73 (1:11.29)
 30 Mcdonald, Abby         15 NEOR              2:16.76             
               1:06.40    2:16.76 (1:10.36)
 31 Anderson, Erin         15 GHAC              2:16.98             
               1:04.78    2:16.98 (1:12.20)
 32 Lu, Jessie             15 GMAC              2:17.19             
               1:07.16    2:17.19 (1:10.03)
 33 Gundogan, Aysu         18 Gryphons          2:17.26             
               1:05.39    2:17.26 (1:11.87)
 33 Boston, Stephanie A    17 MAC               2:17.26             
               1:06.35    2:17.26 (1:10.91)
 35 Shivgulam, Madeline    17 Crest Swimming    2:17.41             
               1:05.98    2:17.41 (1:11.43)
 36 Cheng, Jessica         17 MAC               2:17.63             
               1:05.56    2:17.63 (1:12.07)
 37 Morinville, Kiara      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:17.64             
               1:06.75    2:17.64 (1:10.89)
 38 Stokes, Jenna          16 PICK              2:17.73             
               1:05.65    2:17.73 (1:12.08)
 39 Boily-Dufour, Maude    16 SR                2:17.74             
               1:07.59    2:17.74 (1:10.15)
 40 Rondeau, Mayheve       16 NEOR              2:17.80             
               1:06.66    2:17.80 (1:11.14)
 41 Armstrong, Jillian     15 ESWIM             2:17.81             
               1:07.76    2:17.81 (1:10.05)
 42 Glysz, Cierra          17 COBRA             2:18.02             
               1:06.29    2:18.02 (1:11.73)
 43 Code, Jessica          16 LSC               2:18.11             
               1:07.37    2:18.11 (1:10.74)
 44 Campbell, Claire       15 GMAC              2:18.12             
               1:07.29    2:18.12 (1:10.83)
 45 Luka, Olivia           15 TSC               2:18.13             
               1:06.23    2:18.13 (1:11.90)
 46 Atkinson, Kathryn      15 NYAC              2:18.16             
               1:07.64    2:18.16 (1:10.52)
 47 Steiner, Giselle       16 VPSC              2:18.18             
               1:07.11    2:18.18 (1:11.07)
 48 Wright, Mackenzie      17 CSL               2:18.33             
               1:07.29    2:18.33 (1:11.04)
 49 Lefebvre, Natalie      17 NEOR              2:18.39             
               1:06.53    2:18.39 (1:11.86)
 50 Nielson, Kate          16 NEOR              2:18.78             
               1:06.21    2:18.78 (1:12.57)
 51 Culic, Nadya           15 NYAC              2:19.02             
               1:06.43    2:19.02 (1:12.59)
 52 Widjaja, Valeria       16 MAC               2:19.10             
               1:06.83    2:19.10 (1:12.27)
 53 Burwell, Kaitlyn       16 TSC               2:19.40             
               1:07.14    2:19.40 (1:12.26)
 54 Lundenberg, Lucie      17 NYAC              2:19.49             
               1:06.90    2:19.49 (1:12.59)
 55 Eley, Cailyn           17 BTSC              2:19.59             
               1:08.45    2:19.59 (1:11.14)
 56 Mariano, Jacquelyne    16 MSSAC             2:19.73             
               1:07.20    2:19.73 (1:12.53)
 57 Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              2:19.74             
               1:07.28    2:19.74 (1:12.46)
 58 Burwell, Taylor        16 TSC               2:19.86             
               1:06.41    2:19.86 (1:13.45)
 59 Merison, Zan           15 TSC               2:20.18             
               1:07.72    2:20.18 (1:12.46)
 60 Teves, Nicole          15 MSSAC             2:20.48             
               1:06.27    2:20.48 (1:14.21)
 61 Chin, Sydney S         16 TSC               2:20.50             
               1:05.87    2:20.50 (1:14.63)
 62 Lutsch, Kendra         15 BTSC              2:20.80             
               1:09.80    2:20.80 (1:11.00)
 63 Keir, Sascha C         17 BTSC              2:20.93             
               1:09.54    2:20.93 (1:11.39)
 64 Aden, Jasmine          15 WAC               2:20.94             
               1:07.91    2:20.94 (1:13.03)
 65 Tenaschuk, Serena      15 MSSAC             2:21.07             
               1:07.62    2:21.07 (1:13.45)
 66 Tidd, Annika N         16 BTSC              2:21.18             
               1:09.45    2:21.18 (1:11.73)
 67 Tedesco, Diana J       17 MAC               2:21.27             
               1:07.22    2:21.27 (1:14.05)
 68 Legault-Warren, Elise  16 BTSC              2:21.31             
               1:09.06    2:21.31 (1:12.25)
 69 Forbes, Alyssa N       15 TSC               2:21.36             
               1:08.37    2:21.36 (1:12.99)
 70 Snowe-Stocco, Madison  15 MSSAC             2:21.52             
               1:09.61    2:21.52 (1:11.91)
 71 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  16 MAC               2:21.80             
               1:06.57    2:21.80 (1:15.23)
 72 Kuepfer, Eva           16 NYAC              2:22.30             
               1:07.26    2:22.30 (1:15.04)
 73 Plant, Rachel          15 GMAC              2:22.37             
               1:09.22    2:22.37 (1:13.15)
 73 Saarloos, Angela       15 MSSAC             2:22.37             
               1:08.86    2:22.37 (1:13.51)
 75 Timewell, Emma         17 MAC               2:22.43             
               1:08.93    2:22.43 (1:13.50)
 76 Seawright, Emma        15 ESWIM             2:22.48             
               1:09.36    2:22.48 (1:13.12)
 77 Cui, Cindy J           15 MAC               2:22.51             
               1:09.04    2:22.51 (1:13.47)
 78 McAlear, Sadie         17 CSL               2:23.42             
               1:09.84    2:23.42 (1:13.58)
 79 Condinho, Elizabeth C  16 TSC               2:23.62             
               1:07.89    2:23.62 (1:15.73)
 80 Maurer, Justine        16 NYAC              2:24.16             
               1:09.12    2:24.16 (1:15.04)
 81 Cabraja, Victoria      16 COBRA             2:24.22             
               1:09.13    2:24.22 (1:15.09)
 82 Mulligan, Abby         16 Bolts             2:24.44             
               1:07.48    2:24.44 (1:16.96)
 83 Costa, Yasminn M       15 GHAC              2:24.47             
               1:07.99    2:24.47 (1:16.48)
 84 Hollick, Veronica      15 MSSAC             2:24.56             
               1:08.75    2:24.56 (1:15.81)
 85 MacQueen, Shailyn      15 COBRA             2:24.58             
               1:10.36    2:24.58 (1:14.22)
 86 Keir, Holly T          15 BTSC              2:24.93             
               1:10.90    2:24.93 (1:14.03)
 87 Berry-Stavropoulos, K  15 PICK              2:24.96             
               1:09.41    2:24.96 (1:15.55)
 88 Chan, Abby             15 MSSAC             2:25.64             
               1:10.31    2:25.64 (1:15.33)
 89 Weller, Erica          15 MSSAC             2:25.76             
               1:11.47    2:25.76 (1:14.29)
 90 Trim, Maddy            15 MAC               2:25.89             
               1:10.28    2:25.89 (1:15.61)
 91 Montes, Sarah          15 BTSC              2:26.64             
               1:10.76    2:26.64 (1:15.88)
 92 Tryon, Ryllie          16 NEOR              2:26.69             
               1:11.19    2:26.69 (1:15.50)
 93 Hillis, Lindsay        16 MSSAC             2:26.90             
               1:10.64    2:26.90 (1:16.26)
 94 Bond, Sarah            16 Ducks             2:27.74             
               1:09.91    2:27.74 (1:17.83)
 95 Reid, Jamie            15 ESWIM             2:27.81             
               1:10.08    2:27.81 (1:17.73)
 96 Seckler, Michelle A    15 MSSAC             2:28.37             
               1:11.86    2:28.37 (1:16.51)
 97 Howell, Abby           15 BTSC              2:28.60             
               1:11.44    2:28.60 (1:17.16)
 98 Masters, Emily         15 Club Warriors     2:28.87             
               1:10.26    2:28.87 (1:18.61)
 99 MacLeod, Paige         15 PICK              2:29.03             
               1:10.67    2:29.03 (1:18.36)
100 Munslow, Leah          16 BTSC              2:29.08             
               1:12.23    2:29.08 (1:16.85)
101 Yeo, Chiok Yan         15 MAC               2:29.25             
               1:10.21    2:29.25 (1:19.04)
102 Stewart, Darcey        15 GMAC              2:29.38             
               1:12.33    2:29.38 (1:17.05)
103 Ramirez, Andrea        15 MAC               2:30.17             
               1:12.24    2:30.17 (1:17.93)
104 Taylor, Chloe D        16 Ducks             2:30.29             
               1:12.55    2:30.29 (1:17.74)
105 Morrison, Katie J      16 SSAT              2:30.31             
               1:12.28    2:30.31 (1:18.03)
106 Fazeli, Hiva           16 GHAC              2:31.31             
               1:13.09    2:31.31 (1:18.22)
107 Baylon, Janica         17 PICK              2:31.50             
               1:11.45    2:31.50 (1:20.05)
108 Clark, Sara-Emilie     15 MAC               2:32.71             
               1:13.60    2:32.71 (1:19.11)
109 Hunyady, Alexa         15 GMAC              2:33.32             
               1:12.59    2:33.32 (1:20.73)
110 Bollo-Kamara, Teshi    15 COBRA             2:33.73             
               1:13.67    2:33.73 (1:20.06)
111 Hulina, Brooke R       15 Bolts             2:34.24             
               1:14.42    2:34.24 (1:19.82)
112 Geana, Nicole          15 NYAC              2:34.33             
               1:12.56    2:34.33 (1:21.77)
113 Bowers, Ava D          16 Ducks             2:35.11             
               1:13.69    2:35.11 (1:21.42)
114 Dosen, Sydney          15 MAC               2:35.96             
               1:13.91    2:35.96 (1:22.05)
115 Chickee, Hannah        16 WAC               2:36.50             
               1:14.47    2:36.50 (1:22.03)
116 Point, Emma R          16 Ducks             2:40.72             
               1:17.23    2:40.72 (1:23.49)
 -- Chan, Katie            16 MAC                   NS              
 -- Bishop, Jersey         17 MAC                   NS              
 -- Estrada, Alexia        18 PICK                  NS              
 -- Wunsche, Reese         17 TSC                   NS              
 -- Soutter, Julia         17 ROC                   NS              
 -- Sorra, Julia A         15 TSC                   NS              
 -- Narduzzo, Amelia H     15 TSC                   NS              
 -- Labib, Mariam          17 MAC                   NS              
 -- Putrimas, Andrea       15 LSC                   NS              
 -- Burwell, Nicole        17 TSC                   NS              
 -- Blair, Paige           15 NYAC                  NS              
 -- Sanchez, Valentina     17 MSSAC                 NS              
 -- Okumura, Emma          17 BTSC                  NS              
 -- Crockower, Isabella    15 TRENT                 NS              
 -- Piche, Megan           17 TRENT                 NS              
 -- White, Hailey          17 TSC                   NS              
 -- Dwyer, Mahalia I       15 GHAC                  NS              
 -- Lord, Hannah           15 BTSC                  NS              
 -- Lamb, Taylor A         16 TSC                   NS              
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                238   2. Markham Aquatic Club              212
  3. Club Warriors                     170   4. North York Aquatic Club           135
  5. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             131   6. Mississauga Swimming              101
  7. Vaughan Aquatic Club              100   8. Windsor Aquatic Club               99
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              67  10. Ajax Aquatic Club                  61
 11. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      48  12. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        46
 13. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts           45  14. Pointe-Claire Swim Club            42
 14. Crescent Town Swim Club            42  16. Northumberland Aquatic Club        35
 17. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              32  18. Toronto Swim Club                  31
 19. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            29  20. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27
 21. Lakeshore Swim Club                22  22. North Eastern Swimming             19
 23. Cobra Swim Club                    17  24. Ducks Swimming                     15
 25. Garden City Aquatic Club           12  26. Pickering Swim Club                11
 27. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5